Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in 2nd Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
ST
Seshadri T S
1/9
New Booking
Everfine Straatosphere
RERA
₹8.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.89k/sq.ft
3411 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
EB
Everfine Buildcon Llp
1/4

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028