Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in 2nd Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
EB
Everfine Buildcon Llp
1/4

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (2nd Phase)

H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/14
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
S
Siddardha
+ 5 more
1/11
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/18
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.52 Cr - 5.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.65 Cr - 6.52 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹9.25 Cr - 9.45 Cr
8 BHK Flat
₹11.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 2810 - 7110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
S
Siddardha
+ 2 more
1/18
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
+ 1 more
1/37
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1956 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
S
Siddardha
+ 3 more
1/12
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 2566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/28
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around 2nd Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
1.70 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
5.96 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
6.11 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Duomont
6.34 kmfrom
₹4.52 Cr - 11.4 Cr
SNN Estates Duomont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/12
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
H
HomeSource
1/23
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/10
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 5 more
1/12
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hulimavu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 6 more
1/13
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Gottigere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
8 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 742 - 2488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 2 more
1/25
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K - 10.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1622 - 2168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/14
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gottigere, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
MR
Maven Realty
+ 1 more
1/36
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2275 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/29
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gottigere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 1084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
I
Individual
1/16
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1348 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KD
Kings Developers And Infrastructure
1/4
1.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 962 - 2240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/24
1.8 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 4.9 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 5.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 2404 - 4115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
OS
Opera Structures
1/9
1.8 kms away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1555 - 2424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties