0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in 2nd Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
VM
Venkatesh Murthy
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sri Raghavendra Swamy Temple Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
Preetham
1/2
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
Thangaraju
Owner
1/40
Resale
Surabhi Apartments
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Najeeb
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹3.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 1.5 kmJayadeva Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RP
Raghuinfra Pvt Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
CI
CC Infra
1/3

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹81.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
SP
Sais Phoenix
1143 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru
New Booking
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.87k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 1.1...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around 2nd Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
1.70 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
3.78 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
5.96 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
6.11 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
HG
Hawkeye Group
Seller + 5 more
SP
Sais Phoenix
New Booking
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.86k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
New Booking
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.81k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
New Booking
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.87k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.79k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.75k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.75k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
New Booking
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.82k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.79k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
New Booking
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.87k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around 2nd Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Estrella Terraces
₹1.71 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Axis Estrella Terraces
by Axis Capstone
3 BHK Flat,Penthouse
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani Pennantia
₹1.4 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Sipani Pennantia
by Sipani Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller