Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Ready to Move Properties in 2nd Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
VM
Venkatesh Murthy
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sri Raghavendra Swamy Temple Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
Thangaraju
Owner
1/40
Resale
Surabhi Apartments
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
RP
Raghuinfra Pvt Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around 2nd Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
3.78 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Eutopia
2.40 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Green City Eutopia
Green City Constructions
3 BHK Flat BTM Layout, Bengaluru
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Estrella Terraces
3.98 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Axis Estrella Terraces
Axis Capstone
3 BHK Flat,Penthouse Hulimavu, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani Pennantia
5.34 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Sipani Pennantia
Sipani Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Hulimavu, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
PL
Peninsula Land Limited
1/51

3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.05 Cr - 10.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.36 Cr - 12.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.74 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.8 Cr - 17.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
CI
CC Infra
1/3

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹81.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
DM
Daya MK
1/7

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2007
SP
Sais Phoenix
1143 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in JP Nagar, Bengaluru
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.75k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 1.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sais Phoenix
New Booking
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.82k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sais Phoenix
New Booking
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.87k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sais Phoenix
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.75k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sais Phoenix
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.79k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sais Phoenix
New Booking
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.86k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around 2nd Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Eutopia
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Green City Eutopia
by Green City Constructions
3 BHK Flat
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Estrella Terraces
₹1.71 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Axis Estrella Terraces
by Axis Capstone
3 BHK Flat,Penthouse
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.79k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sais Phoenix
New Booking
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.87k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sais Phoenix
New Booking
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.81k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sais Phoenix
New Booking
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.87k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around 2nd Phase, Bengaluru

Nandi Garden Phase II
5,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Srinidhi Layout
8,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puttenahalli
11,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Gardens Apartments
12,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarakki Nagar
8,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.84%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around 2nd Phase, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Pegasus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opera Akshar
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evantha Weave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in HC Unnati
Residential Plots
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Antheia Poetry
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
4.5 Cr-7.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari Temple Ward,Bengaluru
3.42 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MBK Mittapalli East Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panduranga Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments