Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move-In Projects in 2nd Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
RP
Raghuinfra Pvt Ltd
1/4

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
PL
Peninsula Land Limited
1/51

3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.05 Cr - 10.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.36 Cr - 12.71 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹12.74 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.8 Cr - 17.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
CI
CC Infra
1/3

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹81.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
DM
Daya MK
1/7

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2007

Nearby Properties Around (2nd Phase)

KH
Keya Homes
1/27
3.8 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
HG
HM Group
1/54
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
AG
Apple Group
1/29
5.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
TS
The Signature Infrastructures
1/18
6.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around 2nd Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Eutopia
2.40 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Green City Eutopia
Green City Constructions
3 BHK Flat BTM Layout, Bengaluru
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
6.46 kmfrom
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
6.48 kmfrom
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ISR Indraprastha
6.54 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
ISR Indraprastha
ISR Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5 BHK Villas Begur, Bengaluru
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
Seller
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/21
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1545 - 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
UR
Unique Reality
1/28
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr - 5.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.74 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3233 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
IH
Ivy homes
1/54
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.74 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 2467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
1/15
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Begur

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.48 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K - ₹17.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1413 - 2964 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
RR
Ranvin Realty
1/21
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹83.35 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SD
SSVL Developers
1/9
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹75.33 L - 82.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1355 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
RB
RAJARAJESHWARE BUILDDCON PVT LTD
1/19
0.6 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 4.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.62 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1731 - 5219 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
SV
Sri Venkateshwara Builders
1/7
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 924 - 1562 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
SP
Silicon Projects
1/3
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 835 - 1290 sq.ft.

Ready to Move Projects around 2nd Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Eutopia
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Green City Eutopia
by Green City Constructions
3 BHK Flat
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
US
Urban Shelters
1/6
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.28 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
MR
MS Ramaiah Developers
1/5
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in JP Nagar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2009
ID
Inspire Developers
1/7
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K - ₹8.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1324 - 2077 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
TE
Total Environment Building Systems
1/16
1.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr - 5.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr - 8.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1817 - 3374 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
AB
Ansal Buildwell Limited
1/9
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1380 - 1850 sq.ft.
SS
SHRAVANTHI SHELTERS
1/6
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹71.5 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹90.48 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1673 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
SD
Shilpa Developers
1/20
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.19 K - 15.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1309 - 1714 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around 2nd Phase, Bengaluru

Nandi Garden Phase II
5,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Srinidhi Layout
8,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puttenahalli
11,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Gardens Apartments
12,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarakki Nagar
8,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.84%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around 2nd Phase, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Pegasus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opera Akshar
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evantha Weave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in HC Unnati
Residential Plots
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Antheia Poetry
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
4.5 Cr-7.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari Temple Ward,Bengaluru
3.42 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MBK Mittapalli East Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panduranga Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
3.75 Cr-5.12 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around 2nd Phase, Bengaluru

Jayanagar
36 people rated this locality
4.51
19,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Banashankari Temple Ward
1 people rated this locality
5
14,993
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hombegowda Nagar
10,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BTM Layout
79 people rated this locality
4.66
12,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft