Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move-In Projects in Dollars Layout, 4th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.51 Cr - 5.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
SP
Shriram Properties
1/8

2 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹60.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.07k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
FP
Flavus Property Consultants Pvt Ltd

3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 4.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.37 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016
CP
Carp Properties

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹68.97 L - 69.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.21 L - 89.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Dollars Layout)

H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/19
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
2.2 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
HG
HM Group
1/54
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
TS
The Signature Infrastructures
1/18
4.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dollars Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
5.43 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Eutopia
1.38 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Green City Eutopia
Green City Constructions
3 BHK Flat BTM Layout, Bengaluru
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ISR Indraprastha
4.91 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
ISR Indraprastha
ISR Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5 BHK Villas Begur, Bengaluru
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
4.93 kmfrom
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
AG
Apple Group
1/29
5.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AB
Advaya Bhumi Assets
1/15
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gottigere

1649 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹2.57 Cr
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
2212 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
2280 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
2429 sq.ft Plot
₹2.91 Cr
2435 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2508 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2576 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
2582 sq.ft Plot
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/21
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1545 - 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
1/15
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Begur

3 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.48 Cr - 4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K - ₹17.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1413 - 2964 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
IH
Ivy homes
1/54
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.74 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 2467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
RR
Ranvin Realty
1/21
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹83.35 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
UR
Unique Reality
1/28
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr - 5.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.74 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3233 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
EV
Esteem Ventures
1/8
0.2 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 4.46 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 4.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 4.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 4.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K - ₹16.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1330 - 3076 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
EV
Esteem Ventures
1/31
0.2 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.22 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 4.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1541 - 3147 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Dollars Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Eutopia
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Green City Eutopia
by Green City Constructions
3 BHK Flat
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ISR Indraprastha
₹2.42 Cr - 4.36 Cr
ISR Indraprastha
by ISR Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Begur, Bengaluru
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
Seller
HP
Hyra Properties
1/9
0.3 km away

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2031 - 2235 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
M
Maratt
1/68
0.4 km away

4 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹7.18 Cr - 9.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 4322 - 5954 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
SD
Shilpa Developers
1/20
0.4 km away

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.19 K - 15.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1309 - 1714 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
SS
SHRAVANTHI SHELTERS
1/18
0.5 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1755 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2013
AP
Artisane Projects
1/25
0.5 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹5.32 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.55 Cr - 7.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2763 - 4128 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
RB
Redappa Builders
1/3
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bilekahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹95.9 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1370 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SS
SHRAVANTHI SHELTERS
1/6
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹71.5 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹90.48 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1673 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dollars Layout, Bengaluru

Marenahalli
14,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kothnoor Dinne
6,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
JP Nagar
15,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gayatri Tapovan
9,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Royal Lake Front Phase1 And 2
7,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.57%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Dollars Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Antheia Poetry
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
4.5 Cr-7.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eavetop Dhanisha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
86.87 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MBK Mittapalli East Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panduranga Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Raj Bay Vista
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
1.59 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Perody Peepal Tree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Seven Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arakere,Bengaluru
55.49 L-78.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Bay Vista
2 BHK Apartment
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
1.57 Cr-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
3.75 Cr-5.12 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dollars Layout, Bengaluru