0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2412

Flats for Sale in 2nd Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
C
Chandru
2.83 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
3.56 km away
Verified
Resale
Century Central
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Konanakunte Cross Met...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GH
Green home
1/7
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 74.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.25 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/15
1.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/24
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 2.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/2
1.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.96k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
6d ago
SR
Slv Realty
1/5
2.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/32
1.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.09 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around 2nd Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
1.70 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
3.78 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
5.96 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
6.11 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 5 more
RL
Real Land Realty
1/36
1.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/21
2.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 15.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Updated
5d ago
VS
Vana sampada properties
1/5
3.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K - ₹7.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
T
Thavarool Real Estate
1/11
3.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
3.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Near IIM-B, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
1w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/4
4.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.87 L - 80.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/28
3.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/29
2.78 km away
Resale
Divya Panchami Apartments
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1897 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around 2nd Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Eutopia
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Green City Eutopia
by Green City Constructions
3 BHK Flat
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonin Park South
₹1.33 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Sonin Park South
by Sonin Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
T
Thavarool Real Estate
Seller
JP
Janani Projects
1/2
2.83 km away
Resale
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3 kmTaaza T...+ More
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
Play video
1/11
2.32 km away
Resale
SNN Raj Paradise
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
5.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Valmark Ananda
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1533 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Nexus Vega City Mall
Updated
3w ago
VH
V2 Holdings Housing Development Pvt Ltd
1/21
5.16 km away
Zero Brokerage
Skywalk
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
IA
Individual Agent
1/8
3.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
6d ago
GE
Golden Estates
1/13
2.83 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
C
Chandru
2.83 km away
Resale
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
A
Alankar
2.83 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
U
Upgraderealty9
Play video
1/10
1.46 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.48k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jayanagar Th Block Bus StopLiftClose to Jayanagar Metro St...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
4.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Elysian
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Nexus Vega City MallClose to BGS NationalClose to Konana...+ More
RL
Real Land Realty
1/4
2.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Basavanagudi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
1w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/54
4.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around 2nd Phase, Bengaluru

Nandi Garden Phase II
5,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Srinidhi Layout
8,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puttenahalli
11,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Gardens Apartments
12,022
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarakki Nagar
8,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.84%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around 2nd Phase, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Pegasus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opera Akshar
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evantha Weave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in HC Unnati
Residential Plots
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari Temple Ward,Bengaluru
3.42 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Antheia Poetry
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
4.5 Cr-7.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MBK Mittapalli East Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panduranga Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments