Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 51

Duplex Houses for Sale in 2nd Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
VM
Venkatesh Murthy
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Sri Raghavendra Swamy Temple Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
KR
Kavin Realty
1/28
1.43 km away
New Booking
Sai Srinika
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.12k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
VM
Venkatesh Murthy
1/4
1.51 km away
Resale
₹3.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - JayanagarClose to Jayanagar Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
VM
Venkatesh Murthy
1.51 km away
Resale
₹4.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
2296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/29
2.27 km away
Resale
Pramuk MM Meridian
RERA
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.45k/sq.ft
3518 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
R
Raghavendra
1/4
0.81 km away
New Booking
₹8.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.71k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
S
Sunil
Locality Champion
1/10
1.32 km away
Resale
₹39.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
1d ago
VM
Venkatesh Murthy
1.65 km away
Resale
₹5.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.01k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jayanagar Metro StationClose to Apollo Hospitals BannerghattaGood Cross ventilationClose to Christ Sc...+ More
I
Imtiaz
1/9
2.89 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
JP
Jaya Prakash P
Locality Champion
1/3
4.49 km away
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
Raghavendra
1/2
1.63 km away
Resale
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
VM
Venkatesh Murthy
1/2
1.51 km away
Resale
₹10.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo Hospitals BannerghattaClose to Jayanagar Th Block Bus StopClose to Jayan...+ More
Updated
4w ago
VS
Vana Sampada Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
4.55 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftRainwater Harvesting
Updated
1w ago
VS
Vana Sampada Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
4.55 km away
New Booking
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/15
5.67 km away
New Booking
Indraprastha Schon
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.1k/sq.ft
8300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingBachelor Friendly
CE
Canara Estate Agency
1/16
3.39 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
CE
Canara Estate Agency
1/3
5.48 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecuritySmart Home
Updated
1d ago
VM
Venkatesh Murthy
1/2
3.39 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.3k/sq.ft
7325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ack Properties
4.78 km away
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreRainwater Harvesting
AP
Ack Properties
Play video
1/32
4.33 km away
Resale
Wilasa Grand Villament
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.1k/sq.ft
3620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationNatural LightPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
AG
Anand Group Builders And Developers
1/40
2.83 km away

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Triplexes in Anjanapura BDA Layout, Bangalore

3 BHK Duplex
₹4 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹5.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
1d ago
Delight Properties
1/7
2.7 km away
New Booking
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
1d ago
HC
HP Constructions Bangalore
1/4
4.35 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K - 8.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Seshadri T S
1/14
2.34 km away
Resale
MRG Aahika
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
2w ago
Nagabooshan Rao
Owner
1/6
5.41 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Md
Owner
4.14 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around 2nd Phase, Bengaluru

8,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.84%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around 2nd Phase, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Pegasus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opera Akshar
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evantha Weave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Antheia Poetry
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
4.5 Cr-7.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MBK Mittapalli East Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panduranga Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
3.75 Cr-5.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eavetop Dhanisha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bilekahalli,Bengaluru
86.87 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari Temple Ward,Bengaluru
3.42 Cr-4.28 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around 2nd Phase, Bengaluru