Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in 2nd Stage, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (2nd Stage)

IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Eskay HealthcareClose to Dasarahalli Metro StationClose to ORCHIDS The International Sch...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/32
1.4 kms away
Verified
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ORCHIDS The International School- JalahalliClose to Dasarahalli Metro StationClose to ...+ More
Gopal M
Owner
1/8
1.7 kms away
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3728 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 6.1 kmPeenya Industry Metro Station- 1.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
2.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Dasarahalli Metro Station...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/25
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nagasandra Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolUtility Shops
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Nagasandra Metro StationClose to Sapthagiri Super Speci...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aveksha HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahal...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
2.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM Shri Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.2 AFS Jalahalli (East)- 3.3 kmAveksha Hospital- 3.1 kmJalahalli M...+ More
Renjith
Owner
1/15
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Widia Poornaprajna School- 4.3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.8 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 3.8 kmDomino's Pizza ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
3.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to ORCHIDS The Inter...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/19
3.3 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
FM
FIND MY HOME
1/22
3.3 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.95k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yeshwanthpur Metro StationClose to Orion MallSwimming PoolLift
Sunil
Owner
1/6
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Widia Poornaprajna School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza ...+ More
M S KARTHIKREDDY
Owner
1/6
4.0 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmPeenya Metro Station- 0....+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/28
4.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/33
4.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.39k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/24
4.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/35
4.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsSwimming PoolGymnasiumClose to Namma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in 2nd Stage, Bengaluru

Siddhartha Nagar
6,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around 2nd Stage, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of The Poem
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jalahalli West,Bengaluru
77.79 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Subram Jade Gardens
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagasandra, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
97.73 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vruksha Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
84.91 L-95.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
3.5 Cr-4.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 5 Elements Natures Lap
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalakunte,Bengaluru
98.88 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Lakeside Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
52.64 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Sarovar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
88.45 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan Krishnaa Divine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore
90.65 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Swastika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
57.53 L-95.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Marina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-1.88 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around 2nd Stage, Bengaluru

Jalahalli
37 people rated this locality
4.24
8,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
T Dasarahalli
5 people rated this locality
4.4
13,867
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jalahalli West
12 people rated this locality
4.25
8,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kempegowdanagar, T. Dasarahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
MEI Employees Housing Colony
5,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Myadarahalli
6,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagasandra, Bengaluru North
11 people rated this locality
4.21
9,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Peenya
13 people rated this locality
4.14
9,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft