0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2637

Flats for Sale in 5th Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
KI
Keystone Infra
Locality Champion
Gallery Cover Image of 2600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Jayanagar for Rs. 49821000
Verified
New Booking
₹4.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.16k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
GH
Green home
1/7
1.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 74.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.25 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
AD
Akshaya Developers
1/7
2.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/15
2.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/4
2.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Basavanagudi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maven Realty
+ 3 more
1/12
1.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around 5th Block

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
2.26 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
4.59 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
6.57 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
6.73 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 5 more
IA
Individual Agent
1/2
1.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.96k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SR
Slv Realty
1/5
2.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/37
2.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/32
0.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.09 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
RL
Real Land Realty
1/36
1.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/19
2.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.51 Cr - 5.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
3.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Century Central
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Konanakunte Cross Met...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
5.33 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Elysian
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Nexus Vega City MallClose to BGS NationalClose to Konana...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
5.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Vaishnavi Oasis
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1281 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cura Hospitals - Multispeciality Hospital in BangaloreClose to Konanakunte Cross ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around 5th Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Estrella Terraces
₹1.71 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Axis Estrella Terraces
by Axis Capstone
3 BHK Flat,Penthouse
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani Pennantia
₹1.4 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Sipani Pennantia
by Sipani Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Srinivasan Raju
Owner
1/36
2.21 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Rajarajeshware Parasmani Regency
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/15
2.03 km away
Resale
Shriram Southern Crest Phase 2
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Sagar Hospitals Kumaraswamy LayoutClose to ORCHIDS The Intern...+ More
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/24
2.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 2.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/6
4.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹97.5 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
1d ago
T
Thavarool Real Estate
1/11
4.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
5.49 km away
Verified
Resale
HM World City
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1318 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Delhi Public School Bengaluru SouthClose to Cura Hospitals - ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VH
V2 Holdings Housing Development Pvt Ltd
1/21
4.49 km away
Zero Brokerage
Skywalk
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
V
Velu
1/11
2.03 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmJayanagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmVidyart...+ More
Updated
4d ago
CE
Canara Estate Agency
2.58 km away
Resale
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahila Seva Samaja Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmLalbagh Metro Station- 1.8 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PK
Pooja Kapoor
Play video
1/24
2.76 km away
Resale
Majestic Residency
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlySwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/15
2.58 km away
Resale
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around 5th Block, Bengaluru

Tilak Nagar
15,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jayanagar 3 East Block
14,377
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
1st Block
17,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
7th Block
31,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2nd Block
17,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around 5th Block, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Pegasus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramuk MM Magnus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opera Akshar
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evantha Weave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in HC Unnati
Residential Plots
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
3.25 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari Temple Ward,Bengaluru
3.42 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences