Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

2 BHK Flats for Sale in 5th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in 5th Phase? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Properties and 5+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in 5th Phase. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in 5th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹72 L
5th Phase, JP Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1335 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
5th Phase, JP Nagar
2 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹45 L
5th Phase, JP Nagar
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹43 L
5th Phase, JP Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1210 sq.ft)
₹85 L
5th Phase, JP Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹70.2 L
5th Phase, JP Nagar
Sai Mega Blossom (1180 sq.ft)
₹51.6 L - 53.6 L
5th Phase, Bengaluru
Adarsh Citrine (1335 sq.ft)
₹84.11 L
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Manjunatha MGR Windsor Gardens (1210 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Shravanthi Shashwathi (1100 sq.ft)
₹71.5 L - 1.1 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/11
Resale
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Banashankari Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
K
Kkrealtorss
1/11
Resale
Adarsh Citrine
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
P VENKATARAMAN
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Nadiyamuhammedthameem
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 1.8 kmJayadeva Metro Stati...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
MBM Serenity
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
JD
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹70.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 2 kmBanashankari Metro Sta...+ More
SM
Sai Mega Homes
1/7

2 BHK Flat in 5th Phase, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹51.63 L - 53.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.84 L - 65.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
AD
Adarsh Developers
1/8

2 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around 5th Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
2.47 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Raj Bay Vista
2.50 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 3.0 Cr
SNN Raj Bay Vista
SNN Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bilekahalli, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Magnus
2.56 kmfrom
₹2.04 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Sobha Magnus
Sobha Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani Pennantia
3.76 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Sipani Pennantia
Sipani Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Hulimavu, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
SM
Sri Manjunatha Developers
1/9

2 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SS
SHRAVANTHI SHELTERS
1/6

2 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹71.5 L - 1.07 Cr