Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 BHK for sale in 5th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in 5th Phase? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in 5th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Soni Serenity (590 sq.ft)
Price on Request
5th Phase, Bengaluru
Husaini Avenue (504 sq.ft)
Price on Request
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
RB
Reputed Builder

1 BHK Flat in 5th Phase

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
HB
Husaini Builders

1 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (5th Phase)

RC
Real Connect
+ 6 more
1/44
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹79.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 2774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
IH
Ivy homes
1/54
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.74 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 2467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
AS
ARTHA SIDDHI VENTURES
1/40
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹64.88 L
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
512 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to Bus StopVastu Compliant...+ More
Shivakumar.B.S
Owner
1/13
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
SB
Shyam Builders
1/24
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kumaraswamy Layout

1 BHK Flat
₹36.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.37 L - 61.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.69 L - 80.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 745 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around 5th Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Southern Star
4.71 kmfrom
₹79.26 L - 3.16 Cr
Prestige Southern Star
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
5.05 kmfrom
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
AC
Amith Construction
1/5
2.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
AC
Axis Concept Construction Ltd
1/12
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in 8th Phase

1 BHK Flat
₹50.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.85 L - 70.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 1240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
PI
Panchama Infra
1/9
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹39.13 L - 46.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.43 L - 55.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 910 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
PB
Perody Builders
1/14
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere

1 BHK Flat
₹67.37 L - 67.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.89 L - 1.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 713 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
OH
Opera Homes
1/14
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bommanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹35.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.56 L - 57.91 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹56.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 1495 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
CG
Columbia Group
1/4
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹18.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.8 L - 37.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.56 L - 46.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 1457 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
GV
Green Valley Builders
1/6
3.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hulimavu

1 BHK Flat
₹48.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 604 - 841 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2011
HO
House of Hiranandani
1/32
3.9 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.95 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 6.02 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr - 4.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 7.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 395 - 1665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
BI
Brindavan Infra
1/2
3.9 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hongasandra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 392 - 1049 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
PB
Prabhavathi Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd.
1/7
3.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Devarachikkana Halli

1 BHK Flat
₹45.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 816 - 1472 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around 5th Phase

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
₹90.1 L - 3.45 Cr
Prestige Song Of The South Phase 1
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Akshayanagar, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Jinesh Parekh
Owner
1/14
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
526 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 3 kmEast Point Hospital- 3.2 kmGarudacharpalya Metro Station- 14.7 kmLemon Leaf (Veg & N...+ More
TS
The Sona Group
1/39
4.2 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹48.93 L - 55.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.33 L - 1.39 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 2.02 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 472 - 2538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
Pavan Adina
Owner
1/19
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar...+ More
VD
Valmark Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
4.2 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Hulimavu

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 263 - 2911 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around 5th Phase, Bengaluru

Nandi Garden Phase II
5,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1st Phase
10,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Srinidhi Layout
8,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3rd Phase
20,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
2nd Phase
1 people rated this locality
2.75
14,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around 5th Phase, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MBK Mittapalli East Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panduranga Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Antheia Poetry
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
4.5 Cr-7.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Palladium Live Spaces
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vainavi Celestium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
2.77 Cr-3.39 Cr