Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move-In Projects in 8th Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Shravanee Shelter
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
EB
Elegant Builder And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Grandeur

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (8th Block)

KH
Keya Homes
1/27
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
HG
HM Group
1/54
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
AG
Apple Group
1/29
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/21
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1545 - 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/7
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2019
CR
CR Realty
1/15
0.4 km away

3, 5 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 4.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.49 Cr - 8.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1687 - 5854 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around 8th Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Epitome Elan
5.14 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Epitome Elan
Epitome Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats JP Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani Pennantia
6.25 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Sipani Pennantia
Sipani Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Hulimavu, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aqua Vista
6.36 kmfrom
₹2.88 Cr
Sattva Aqua Vista
Sattva Group
3 BHK Penthouse Gottigere, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Hermitage
6.45 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Elegant Hermitage
Elegant Builders And Developers Bangalore
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
A
Aravind
1/5
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59k/sq.ftSizes: 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
PP
Pramuk Projects
1/2
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banashankari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2008
SV
Sri Venkateshwara Builders
1/7
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 924 - 1562 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
F
Futureisone
1/6
0.9 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1546 - 3760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SP
Sumo Properties
1/4
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.96k/sq.ftSizes: 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
SD
Sreenidhi Developers
1/12
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 2035 - 2085 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
ID
Inspire Developers
1/7
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K - ₹8.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1324 - 2077 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
PI
Pramuk Infracon
1/16
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 5.86 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.63 Cr - 8.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 2344 - 3540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
SR
SNN Raj Corp
1/32
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward

3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 2425 - 3340 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around 8th Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Epitome Elan
₹1.7 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Epitome Elan
by Epitome Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sipani Pennantia
₹1.4 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Sipani Pennantia
by Sipani Properties Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aqua Vista
₹2.88 Cr
Sattva Aqua Vista
by Sattva Group
3 BHK Penthouse
Gottigere, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
TE
Total Environment Building Systems
1/20
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1647 - 2648 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
A
Aravind
1/2
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7k/sq.ftSizes: 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
RB
RAJARAJESHWARE BUILDDCON PVT LTD
1/19
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 4.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.62 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1731 - 5219 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
DP
Dk Projects
1/9
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.63 L - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹86.63 L - 1.32 Cr
Sizes: 1140 - 1756 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
AG
Aum Group
1/2
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1150 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2005
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around 8th Block, Bengaluru

Tilak Nagar
15,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5th Block
28,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jaya Nagar East
17,591
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
7th Block
31,365
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1st Block
17,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.54%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around 8th Block, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Pramuk MM Magnus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Evantha Weave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in HC Unnati
Residential Plots
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari Temple Ward,Bengaluru
3.42 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Pegasus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Opera Akshar
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maia The Seven
4, 4.5 BHK Apartments