0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

Flats for Sale in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 4 more
1/45
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Cheemasandra

Studio Apartment
₹67.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.22 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
2w ago
Sales Team
1/26
New Booking
Sattva Songbird
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
Sales Team
1/26
New Booking
Sattva Songbird
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
Sales Team
1/26
New Booking
Sattva Songbird
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/7
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 2.8 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro St...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aavalahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird
2.19 kmfrom
₹67.34 L - 2.55 Cr
Sattva Songbird
Sattva Group
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Fortuna
2.83 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 3.89 Cr
Ramky Fortuna
Ramky Estates
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
OT
Ocean Texer Group
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Bliss
3.31 kmfrom
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Sattva Bliss
Sattva Group
2 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
AP
Asit panda
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Magnus
3.43 kmfrom
₹95.58 L - 1.73 Cr
SBR Magnus
SBR Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Katamnallur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/20
New Booking
Brigade Belvedere
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.31k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyLiftPower BackupSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
KA
K A Reddy
1/6
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/9
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
KA
K A Reddy
1/5
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1467 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KA
K A Reddy
1/6
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/6
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Aavalahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of ARK Serene County
₹94.0 L - 1.48 Cr
ARK Serene County
by ARK Infra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KVG Superior
₹75.44 L - 92.72 L
KVG Superior
by KVG Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kalkere, Bengaluru
KB
KVG Builders And Developers
Developer
Madhushree
1/6
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madhushree
1/6
New Booking
₹96.01 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SG
SBR Group
1/9
SBR Tejas
RERA
4.3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹37.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.6 L - 60.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.65 L - 72.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
AI
Anvitha Infra
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹46.2 L - 52.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.7 L - 59.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
SP
Sushamana Properties
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Aavalahalli

800 sq.ft Plot
₹31.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹62.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
AP
Afwan Properties
1/18

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹57.75 L - 64.65 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹68.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
UD
Udayam developers
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Aavalahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹59.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
BC
Bren Corporation
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹96.36 L - 96.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
LC
Lalithya Constructions
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹40.5 L - 45.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 47.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru