Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 978

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Abshot Layout, Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Abshot Layout? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Abshot Layout, Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (4180 sq.ft)
₹9.5 Cr
Abshot Layout, Vasanth Nagar
3 BHK Flat (4170 sq.ft)
₹9.8 Cr
Abshot Layout, Vasanth Nagar
Cascadia (1683 sq.ft)
₹7 Cr
Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
22 And Crest (1368 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
Vaishnavi Pearl (1505 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1861 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Swamy Shivanandapuram, Shivaji Nagar
DNR Highline (2034 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Sequoia Tower 11 (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 3 Cr
Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2146 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Swamy Shivanandapuram, Shivaji Nagar
3 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Jaya Nagar East, Jayanagar
...Read more
LB
Luxury Buildings
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Legacy Madelia
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
4180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/22
Resale
Legacy Madelia
RERA
₹9.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.38k/sq.ft
4170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/10
4.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/24
4.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.07 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.12 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹5.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 5.01 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.49 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
1/4
2.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MN
Mohammed Nabil
Play video
1/42
1.57 km away
Resale
DF Silverline Constructions Queens Terraces
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Joseph's Boys' High SchoolSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/21
2.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.32 Cr - 5.48 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.2 Cr - 7.41 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.85 Cr - 10.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3w ago
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
4.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Abshot Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
4.04 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
5.99 kmfrom
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
6.70 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
MN
Mohammed Nabil
Play video
1/40
1.57 km away
Resale
DF Silverline Constructions Queens Terraces
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
2146 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital Millers RoadLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/32
5.7 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLV Rasya Homes
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
SR
SLV Realty
Locality Champion
1/30
5.7 km away
Verified
New Booking
SLV Rasya Homes
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
3003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bangalore Institute of Gastroenterology. Super Speciality Hospitals ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MN
Mohammed Nabil
Play video
1/48
1.57 km away
Resale
DF Silverline Constructions Queens Terraces
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
1861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital Millers RoadSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/16
3.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shanti Nagar, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
TR
THE RIZ REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/12
2.58 km away
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
2142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospital Millers RoadGymnasium
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
4.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Binny Pete, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹68.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/25
4.79 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.88k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/14
3.45 km away
Resale
Shriram White House Apartment
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Orion MallClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/3
4.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Abshot Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
by SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Home Dealz Vishal
1/15
3.85 km away
Resale
Puravankara Blubelle
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/19
4.79 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.46k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/19
4.79 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.31k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
2.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.86 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/28
4.79 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.32k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RE
RR Enterprises
1/13
2.54 km away
Resale
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
JP
Jaya Prakash P
Locality Champion
1/13
2.28 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/22
4.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
2w ago
RE
RR Enterprises
1/20
2.54 km away
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Malleswaram 8th Cross Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/19
4.79 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.01k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Abshot Layout, Bengaluru

23,806
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Abshot Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra Reserve
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chartered 1956
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Prism
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gm Govianu
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sheshadripuram,Bengaluru
3.36 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis Ferris
3 BHK Apartment
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malpani Mauni Ashish
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamat Krupa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naga Blisston
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenleaf Bougainvillea
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gen Y Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Abshot Layout, Bengaluru

Vasanth Nagar
30 people rated this locality
3.82
28,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sheshadripuram
1 people rated this locality
4.75
16,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft