Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Confident Polaris Plot

Sort by:
Relevance
CP
by Confident Group

Residential Plots

17

Confident Group presents a housing project located in Bangalore, Krishnagiri District. The project comes equipped with all the basic facilities necessary to meet daily requirements of the modern urban lifestyle of its residents, including Swimming Pool, Rainwater Harvesting and Children's Play Area. In Confident Polaris Plot, the interiors are thoughtfully designed to provide adequate space, light and ventilation to the residential units. Bangalore is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Children's Play Area
24X7 Water Supply
Swimming Pool
Theme Park
Hockey Ground
Fire Sprinklers
+5
Confident Polaris Plot Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Confident Polaris Plot)

CE
CoEvolve Estates
+ 1 more
1/29
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1377 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GE
Global Edifice Builders
1/40
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹83.78 L - 94.31 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.07 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/26
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Sarjapura Attibele Road, Bengaluru

5 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 2094 - 3130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
IB
Inspira Builders
1/32
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1753 - 2552 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
CE
Chinmayee Engineers
1/23
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attibele, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹69.29 L - 82.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.08 L - 99.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1155 - 1656 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/33
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
S
Sharuk
+ 2 more
1/16
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 1499 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
SS
Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
1/10
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dommasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.49 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1070 - 1620 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
F
Futureisone
1/23
2.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Penthouses in Sarjapur, Bangalore

2 BHK Penthouse
₹1.66 Cr
2.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.34 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.14 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.52 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.1 Cr
5.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K - ₹9.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1409 - 2807 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
MD
Markon Developers
1/12
3.7 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3189 - 3500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/26
3.8 kms away
Falcon
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹64.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 915 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
MB
MJR Builders Private Limited
1/15
4.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.12 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 3195 - 3903 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
SI
Suyug Infra
1/41
4.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1601 - 1939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
MS
Modern Spaaces
1/40
5.0 kms away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadagrahara, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1634 - 2031 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
MS
Modern Spaaces
1/38
5.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1349 - 1851 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VR
V Rajagopal Reddy
1/13
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attibele, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1885 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/31
2.1 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.92k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub HouseNatural Light
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/24
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.62 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1859 - 2628 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Yogesh Kumar Dewangan
Owner
1/35
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
2490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 2.9 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmAayush Family Restau...+ More
Sumit Kumar
Owner
1/10
2.7 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1644 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Ambegaon (CBSE)- 1 kmLalwani Mother and Child Care Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Confident Polaris Plot, Bengaluru

8,005
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Billapura
1 people rated this locality
4.5
14,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vittal Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
6,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,854
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koramangala 4 Block
5 people rated this locality
4.12
14,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.79%