Settlin Zero Brokerage1/19Resale2 BHK Flat in Nanjappa Layout, Adugodi, Bengaluru ₹1.93 CrAvg. price: ₹15.77k/sq.ft1224 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: ParkingContact
Ganesh Properties1/17Resale3 BHK Flat in Ayappa Garden, Adugodi, Bengaluru Mythreyi Naimisha ₹2.0 CrAvg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft1750 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Pet FriendlyFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyVastu CompliantContact
Mythreyi Promoters1/18Mythreyi Naimisha 4.2 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adugodi 1 BHK Flat₹86.38 L2 BHK Flat₹1.52 Cr - 1.54 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.75 Cr - 1.95 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015Contact
Esteem Ventures1/17Esteem Splendor II 4.5 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adugodi 1 BHK Flat₹1.04 Cr - 1.1 Cr2 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr - 2.2 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.95 Cr - 2.22 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016Contact
Raja Housing Ltd1/26Raja Four Squares RERA5 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adugodi 1 BHK Flat₹71.14 L - 73.8 L2 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr - 1.3 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.38 Cr - 1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024 Updated 6d agoContact
Ansal Buildwell Limited1/6Ansal Krsna II 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adugodi 2 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.28 Cr - 1.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2007Contact
Asritha's GroupAristha's Eeshan NZ Meadows 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adugodi 2 BHK Flat₹59.5 L3 BHK Flat₹72.29 L - 78.84 LAvg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015Contact
AppuOwnerRequest ImagesResale1 BHK Independent House in Adugodi, Bengaluru ₹42.0 LAvg. price: ₹26.58k/sq.ft158 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Narayana e-Techno School- 2.4 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant Koram...+ MoreContact
JDJeya Developers1/204.3 kms awayZero BrokerageJeya Green Horizon RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road 2 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Keya Homes1/276.6 kms awayZero BrokerageKeya Spring RERA2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere 2 BHK Flat₹1.64 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
MDMR DEVELOPERS1/266.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSerenity RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Markone Solutions1/22.3 kms away2 BHK Flat in 5th Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru ₹92.5 LAvg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft977 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated CommunityContact
Abraham VempenyOwner1/245.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Iblur Village, Bellandur, Bengaluru RERA₹1.15 CrAvg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft1250 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmThe Fisherm...+ MoreContact
Full Basket Property + 1 more1/285.1 kms awayZero BrokerageSNN Raj Bay Vista RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli 2 BHK Flat₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028Contact
DDM1/165.2 kms away2 BHK Flat in Seenappa Layout, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru ₹75.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft1100 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Bus StopContact
Markone Solutions1/25.5 kms away2 BHK Flat in Sector 1, HSR Layout, Bengaluru ₹95.25 LAvg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft1005 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationClose to DMartLiftGated CommunityContact
Ivy Homes1/155.9 kms away2.5 BHK Flat in Ilyas Nagar, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru RERA₹1.93 CrAvg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft1300 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Gated CommunityClose to Sagar Hospitals Kumaraswamy LayoutClose to ORCHIDS The International Scho...+ MoreContact
SSunilkumar1/176.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in Belur Nagasandra, Bellandur, Bengaluru RERA₹1.8 CrAvg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft1296 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftPower BackupContact
Ivy Homes1/126.3 kms away2 BHK Flat in Iblur Village, Bellandur, Bengaluru ₹1.51 CrAvg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft1258 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Manipal HospitalClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur RoadClose to Centr...+ MoreContact
RaviOwner1/386.6 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Venugopal Reddy Layout, Arakere, Bengaluru ₹1.75 CrAvg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft1375 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar...+ MoreContact