0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1470

Flats for Sale in Adugodi, Bengaluru under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
NH
NEXT HOME REALTY
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Prestige Acropolis
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Health India Hospital - Multi-Speciality HospitalClose to Adugo...+ More
LV
Landmark Ventures
1/12
Resale
Prestige Acropolis
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.72k/sq.ft
2292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manipal Hospitals JayanagarCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AD
Akshaya Developers
1/7
2.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
4.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/28
5.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
3w ago
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/15
5.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 5 more
1/11
5.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Adugodi

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
4.33 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
4.81 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
5.00 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
5.19 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 5 more
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/14
5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
S
Siddardha
+ 2 more
1/18
4.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/16
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Shanti Nagar, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
GH
Green home
1/7
5.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 74.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.25 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/21
2.19 km away
Verified
Resale
Heriitage Signature
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/22
1.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
Heriitage Signature
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ahmed Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
1.87 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RL
Real Land Realty
1/4
4.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Basavanagudi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
PK
Pooja Kapoor
Play video
1/24
2.14 km away
Resale
Majestic Residency
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlySwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Adugodi

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Eutopia
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Green City Eutopia
by Green City Constructions
3 BHK Flat
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller + 1 more
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/7
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹11.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ School ICSE- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0....+ More
Updated
3d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
2.03 km away
Resale
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
2.67 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
2d ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/4
4.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.87 L - 80.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
IA
Individual Agent
1/4
4.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AP
Ajith Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
2.27 km away
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresEntrance on North SideClose to Mall
Updated
2w ago
SH
Siget Homes
1/18
5.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.32k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
IA
Individual Agent
1/2
5.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.96k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/37
3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/16
2.17 km away
Resale
Edgar 32 Richmond
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.04k/sq.ft
2495 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Adugodi, Bengaluru

12,183
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
12,528
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Adugodi, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Four Squares
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adugodi, Koramangala, Bangalore
71.14 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythreyi Naimisha
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adugodi,Bengaluru
86.38 L-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Acropolis
3 BHK Apartment
Adugodi,Bengaluru
4.56 Cr-5.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Esteem Splendor
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Koramangala, Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-2.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Krsna II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adugodi,Bengaluru
1.01 Cr-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of  Brindavan Apartment
Property
Adugodi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Adugodi,Bengaluru
2.25 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Artha Mountain View
Property
Adugodi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Moon Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adugodi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aristha's Eeshan NZ Meadows