Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

4 BHK for sale in Agrahara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Agrahara? Choose from 2+ New Projects, 13+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Agrahara. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Agrahara, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2058 sq.ft)
₹93 L
Agrahara, Bengaluru
Unishire The Ledge (980 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Agrahara, Bengaluru
...Read more
Aruna
Owner
1/19
Resale
DS Synergy
RERA
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
2058 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 2.6 kmByg Brewski Brewing Comp...+ More
U
Unishire
1/8

4 BHK Flat in Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2012