Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Projects in Aishwarya Crystal Layout, Begur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
RC
Real Connect
1/42
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Singasandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.34 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
EH
EJA HOMES OPC PVT LTD
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur

1 BHK Flat
₹73.78 L - 75.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
2w ago
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
6d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Aishwarya Crystal Layout)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/12
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 4 more
1/8
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 5 more
1/11
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Aishwarya Crystal Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
1.97 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
2.27 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
2.62 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serenity
M R Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
4.42 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
HG
Hawkeye Group
Seller + 5 more
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/14
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/30
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KH
Keya Homes
+ 1 more
1/25
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 2610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TV
True value homes
+ 1 more
1/14
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choodasandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/14
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 3 more
1/23
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RC
Real Connect
+ 3 more
1/18
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
+ 2 more
1/24
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1223 - 1781 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/16
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 5 more
1/25
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
I
Individual
1/16
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Begur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1348 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/44
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹79.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 2774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/36
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2275 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
RC
Real Connect
+ 1 more
1/28
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 4.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 3600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
S
Siddardha
+ 4 more
1/12
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hulimavu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
LR
Luxury Realty
1/38
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Electronic City

4 BHK Villa
₹2.73 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 3400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Aishwarya Crystal Layout, Bengaluru

Dream Paradise Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
AECS C Block
11,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Industrial Layout
13,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wellington Paradise
7,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Duo City Layout
4,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Aishwarya Crystal Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Ragam Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
84.8 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Jardin
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
73.78 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraksha Whispering Waves
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
1.37 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Blossom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
68.54 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Lifespaces Zen
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Singasandra,Bengaluru
2.27 Cr-2.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Senate
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur, Bengaluru
55.26 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra New Haven
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Hosur Road,Bengaluru
2.35 Cr-2.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SD Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Basapura,Bengaluru
70.73 L-89.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Amor
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
64.0 L-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mizumi Reserve
3, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout, Bangalore