Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Arjunabettahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Arjunabettahalli? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Arjunabettahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nest Shades Nest Vibhav (1050 sq.ft)
₹52.9 L - 57.3 L
Arjunabettahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
NS
Nest Shades

2 BHK Flat in Arjunabettahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹52.94 L - 57.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Arjunabettahalli)

Shiva Kumar
Owner
1/14
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹47.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ST. ANN'S SCHOOL- 0.1 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 0.1 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 0.1 kmChan...+ More
Manoj
Owner
1/2
6.2 kms away
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sahana
Owner
1/10
6.2 kms away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Mohan
Owner
1/5
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Chinmay
Owner
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Tejasree
Owner
1/4
6.2 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiva Reddy
Owner
1/13
6.2 kms away
₹40.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Shashi Kala
Owner
1/5
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Tabrez Ahmed
Owner
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Hema Vathi
Owner
1/3
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Theresa
Owner
1/4
6.2 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Priyanka
Owner
1/3
6.2 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AKASH Akash
Owner
1/19
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Shabeer Taj
Owner
1/3
6.2 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Srinivas C
Owner
6.2 kms away
₹57.59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Chetan Prasad
Owner
1/10
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Anjana
Owner
1/8
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Yogesh Ck
Owner
1/2
6.2 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Aug, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
ST. ANN'S SCHOOL- 1.1 kmAmrutha superspeciality hospital- 0.8 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 10.8 kmCha...+ More
TV
Tata Value Homes
1/36
6.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Nelamangala

2 BHK Flat
₹47 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.39k/sq.ftSizes: 636 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Arjunabettahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Swagruha Maruthi Mega City
Residential Plots
Arjunabettahalli,Bengaluru
13.8 L-23.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Shades Nest Vibhav
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arjunabettahalli,Bengaluru
52.94 L-62.78 L

Popular Locality for sale around Arjunabettahalli, Bengaluru

Gollahalli
3,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Byrashettihalli
5,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopalapura
20,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jodithimasandra
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kannamangala - Doddaballapura Taluk
19,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kukkanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kenjiganahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Dasenahalli
2,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Guddadahalli North Taluka
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Aivarkhandpur
1 people rated this locality
3.25
5,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.33%
Fall in last 1 Year