More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2896

Flats for Sale in Armane Nagar, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Armane Nagar? Housing.com offers 34+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Armane Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Armane Nagar, Bengaluru - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Siddaramana Dinne, Rajajinagar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage, Sanjaynagar
5 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Hermit Colony, Sivanchetti Gardens
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Chamundi Nagar, Hebbal
2.5 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
6th Block, Rajajinagar
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹7.2 Cr
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Nanjappa Reddy Colony, Mathikere
Residential Plot (4500 sq.ft)
₹31.0 Cr
Dollars Colony, RMV Extension Stage 2
4 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
F Block, Sahakara Nagar
3.5 BHK Flat (2002 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
St. Thomas Town, Cooke Town
...Read more
Kiran
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajajinagar for Rs. 20000000
3.83 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 1.4 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 1.5...+ More
Habeeba Sheikh
Owner
2.57 km away
Resale
Arrcons Sahasrara
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.7 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mal...+ More
SS
Sharath Shetty
1/7
4.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Magadi Road Metro Station
NR
Networth Realtors
1/5
5.36 km away
Resale
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Trio World Academy- 1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Nagesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1170 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mathikere for Rs. 7500000
2.5 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 0.1 kmNan...+ More
Updated
2w ago
FG
Futura Groups
1/2
2.91 km away
New Booking
₹31.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹68.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmNandhana Palace - Andhra Style - New Bel Road- 2.5 kmO...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Armane Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
6.39 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
SU
SB urbanscapes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
6.81 kmfrom
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
4.40 kmfrom
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
4.65 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
DK
D K T Agency
1/4
4.87 km away
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
2002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4w ago
H MAHESH
Owner
1/19
4.71 km away
Resale
Casagrand Keatsway
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Kensri School- 1.5 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 2 km
Shiva Prasad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in RMV Extension Stage 2 for Rs. 6000000
2.93 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmNandhana Palace - Andhra Style - New Bel Road- 2.4 kmO...+ More
Abdul Razzak
1/14
2.78 km away
Resale
Embassy Habitat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.23k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
S
Sridhar
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Cooke Town for Rs. 63500000
5.06 km away
Resale
₹6.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
RK Ojha
Owner
1/16
5.36 km away
Resale
Fortuna Acacia
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Trio World Academy- 1.6 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
VI
VK Infra
1/2
3.95 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmGoraguntepalya M...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Purushotam
Owner
1/4
1.85 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School,Parachute Regiment Centre- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmp...+ More
Updated
3w ago
B
Balaji
1/3
Resale
₹16.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹67.6k/sq.ft
2441 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal- 4.3 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 6 kmSattvam Restau...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Armane Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
by SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard
₹2.24 Cr - 5.0 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard
by L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/13
4.72 km away
Resale
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
PP
PRIMERA PROPERTIES
1/2
4.27 km away
New Booking
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.98k/sq.ft
1218 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
Prathibha
1/16
2.95 km away
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.3 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mal...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Ganesan Vam
Owner
5.72 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmKrantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Sta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
FG
Futura Groups
1/7
1.91 km away
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.15k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
Sunil
Owner
1/9
3.82 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.74k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 1.7 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 1.4 kmE...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SH
SHARU HOMES
1/22
5.26 km away
Resale
Karle Zenith Residences
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.74k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to AirportGated Community
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Hebbal for Rs. 9000000
3.68 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Young Scholars Academy- 0.6 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
NB
NO BROKER
1/30
5.26 km away
New Booking
Karle Zenith Residences
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
3564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
MN
Mohammed Nabil
Play video
1/42
4.18 km away
Resale
DF Silverline Constructions Queens Terraces
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1861 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Joseph's Boys' High SchoolSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Play video
1/14
4.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to Magadi Road Metro Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Armane Nagar, Bengaluru

Sadashiva Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.28
32,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raj Mahal Vilas Extension
38,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashwath Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.28
26,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Armane Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Splendour
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Armane Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Esteem Retreat
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Armane Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Purva Atria
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Armane Nagar,Bengaluru
1.2 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CR The Hamlet
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Armane Nagar,Bengaluru
6.64 Cr-12.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista The 450 RMV
4 BHK Apartment
Armane Nagar,Bengaluru
8.21 Cr-9.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Purva Atria Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Armane Nagar,Bengaluru
1.74 Cr-1.94 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of  Hiro Tower
Property
Armane Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Sankey Court
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Armane Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sethna Palace Orchard
3 BHK Apartment
Armane Nagar,Bengaluru