Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 541

RERA Certified Projects in Avalahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
Acre Home
+ 2 more
1/24
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Avalahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.68 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Avalahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.14 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SE
Sashi Estates
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Definer Dolce Vita
RERA
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
3650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Airport
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Vajram Chrysanthemum
RERA
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
2390 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
SE
Sashi Estates
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Definer Dolce Vita
RERA
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.71k/sq.ft
1857 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Vajram Chrysanthemum
RERA
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mall
Updated
5d ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/25
New Booking
Vajram Chrysanthemum
RERA
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
2620 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mall
Updated
1d ago
S
Spaceshop4599
1/22
New Booking
Definer Dolce Vita
RERA
₹4.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
4250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolClub House

Zero Brokerage Projects around Avalahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan 1 Celeste
3.65 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Aryan 1 Celeste
Aryan Landmarks
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aveline
5.08 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Godrej Aveline
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
BE
Benaka Enterprise
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
5.40 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Insignia
5.40 kmfrom
₹3.03 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Brigade Insignia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PS
Prop Synergy Group
Seller + 1 more
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/19
New Booking
Definer Dolce Vita
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
2218 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/25
Resale
Vajram Chrysanthemum
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/25
Resale
Vajram Chrysanthemum
RERA
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
2628 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/25
New Booking
Vajram Chrysanthemum
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
2230 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/25
New Booking
Vajram Chrysanthemum
RERA
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
2230 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
1d ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/25
New Booking
Vajram Chrysanthemum
RERA
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
2570 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/25
Resale
Vajram Chrysanthemum
RERA
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
2580 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HousePower Backup
S
Spaceshop4599
1/24
New Booking
Definer Dolce Vita
RERA
₹4.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
4550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolClub HouseGated Community
S
Spaceshop4599
1/22
New Booking
Definer Dolce Vita
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant
S
Spaceshop4599
1/22
New Booking
Definer Dolce Vita
RERA
₹4.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub HouseSwimming Pool
S
Spaceshop4599
1/24
New Booking
Definer Dolce Vita
RERA
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.62k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
S
Spaceshop4599
1/21
New Booking
Definer Dolce Vita
RERA
₹4.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
S
Spaceshop4599
1/20
New Booking
Definer Dolce Vita
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
S
Spaceshop4599
1/21
New Booking
Definer Dolce Vita
RERA
₹4.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
S
Spaceshop4599
1/20
New Booking
Definer Dolce Vita
RERA
₹4.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
4650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
S
Spaceshop4599
1/22
New Booking
Definer Dolce Vita
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
S
Spaceshop4599
1/22
New Booking
Definer Dolce Vita
RERA
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
S
Spaceshop4599
1/21
New Booking
Definer Dolce Vita
RERA
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
S
Spaceshop4599
1/20
New Booking
Definer Dolce Vita
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityClub HouseClose to Airport
S
Spaceshop4599
1/23
New Booking
Definer Dolce Vita
RERA
₹4.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
4100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolClub HouseGated Community
S
Spaceshop4599
1/24
New Booking
Definer Dolce Vita
RERA
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
S
Spaceshop4599
1/19
New Booking
Definer Dolce Vita
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Avalahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Vajram Chrysanthemum
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Avalahalli,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Definer Dolce Vita
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Avalahalli,Bengaluru
2.36 Cr-5.27 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Enrich Green Park
Residential Plots
Avalahalli,Bengaluru
39.2 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Maruthi Nandan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Avalahalli,Bengaluru
19.22 L-25.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Max Streaknest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Avalahalli,Bengaluru
43.4 L-57.68 L

Popular Locality for sale around Avalahalli, Bengaluru

Singanayakanahalli
11 people rated this locality
4.51
8,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagenahalli
2 people rated this locality
3.9
7,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Bengaluru