Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2022
Showing 1 - 109 of 109

New Residential Projects in Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bannerghatta Road? Housing.com offers 40+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Bannerghatta Road. Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Bannerghatta Road. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru - Page 4 - Price & Specification

BTM Layout, Bengaluru
KV Pristine (1130 sq.ft)
₹62.15 L - 86.35 L
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
Jana Ashiyana (985 sq.ft)
₹31.52 L - 39.68 L
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
Nishitas Millennium (1005 sq.ft)
₹60.3 L - 87.9 L
BTM Layout 1, Bengaluru
Comfort Palace (980 sq.ft)
₹81.77 L - 5.52 Cr

Property in BTM Layout

Possession: Feb, 2009
SK
Sri KV Infra
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in BTM Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹62.15 L - 73.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.8 L - 86.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
JJ
Jana Jeeva Estates Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Jana Ashiyana

2 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹31.52 L - 39.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2009
NP
Nishita's Properties

2, 3 BHK Flats in BTM Layout 1

2 BHK Flat
₹60.3 L - 73.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.8 L - 87.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
CS
Comfort Shelters
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in BTM Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹5.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹81.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.34 K - 34.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2013
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of DVK Mansion

Property in Wilson Garden

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bannerghatta Road

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
4.21 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
4.54 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
4.72 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
4.79 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 2 more

Property in Wilson Garden

Ready to Move Projects around Bannerghatta Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Estrella Terraces
₹1.71 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Axis Estrella Terraces
by Axis Capstone
3 BHK Flat,Penthouse
Hulimavu, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller

Nearby Properties Around (Bannerghatta Road)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/15
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/14
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
+ 4 more
1/11
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
S
Siddardha
+ 1 more
1/18
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/10
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/28
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
UR
Unique Reality
1/28
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr - 5.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.74 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3233 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/12
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 2566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
H
HomeSource
1/23
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/33
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Hulimavu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.31 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1398 - 3350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/12
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
C
CityLiferealty
1/18
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 1820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 5 more
1/12
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hulimavu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
CV
C V Reddy
1/3
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 78.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.68 L - 96.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1415 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
S
Sharuk
+ 5 more
1/44
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹79.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 2774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/11
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konanakunte

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RH
Raja Housing Ltd
1/26
1.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Adugodi

1 BHK Flat
₹71.14 L - 73.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 694 - 1462 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
KG
Kushi Group
1/11
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Jayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.19 L - 94.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
CS
Comfort Shelters
1/11
1.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1905 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
4
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Opera Akshar
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
3.75 Cr-5.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Pegasus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
3.25 Cr-3.44 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Anantham Vistara 1
Residential Plots
Venkatapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infinia Phase 2B Block 4 W1 and Block 3 W2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Esquire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ejipura,Bengaluru
4.08 Cr-4.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evantha Weave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru

S.G. Palya
16 people rated this locality
4.51
18,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hombegowda Nagar
10,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adugodi
12 people rated this locality
4.32
17,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jayanagar
36 people rated this locality
4.51
19,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
BTM Layout
79 people rated this locality
4.66
12,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft