Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 67

3 bhk Houses in Basavanagudi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
C
Chandru
5.62 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
AP
Ajith Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
2.1 km away
New Booking
₹9.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.98k/sq.ft
2401 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Jayanagar Th Block Bus StopNatural LightGood Cros...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AP
Ajith Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
2.1 km away
Resale
₹10 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
KC
Kumar CB
1/6
2.3 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/7
2.3 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
S
Sunil
Locality Champion
1/3
2.37 km away
Resale
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGymnasiumClub HouseCommunity Hall
AP
Ajith Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
2.3 km away
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
R
Raghuhavish
1/5
5.73 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
AP
Ajith Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
2.1 km away
Resale
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Jayanagar Th Block Bus StopClose to Jayanagar Metro St...+ More
Updated
4w ago
C
Chandru
1/12
5.62 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
VM
Venkatesh Murthy
2.1 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.23k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo Hospitals BannerghattaClose to Jayanagar Metro StationClose to TempleVastu Compliant
R
Rakesh
1.9 km away
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹42.31k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Jayanagar Metro StationClose to Apollo Hosp...+ More
RK
Ravi Kumar
1/23
5.52 km away
Resale
Manish Classic
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 Security
G
Ganesh
Locality Champion
1/27
5.62 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
AA
Ajoy Avikkara
5.51 km away
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo Hospitals
Updated
1w ago
C
Chandru
1/9
5.62 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
2470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
AP
Ajith Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
3.07 km away
Resale
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
C
Chandru
1/8
5.62 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
A
Alankar
1/2
5.62 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/8
4.6 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
1/5
4.93 km away
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupHigh CeilingClose to Apollo Hospitals Bannerghatta
Updated
3w ago
C
Chandru
1/9
5.62 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Basavanagudi, Bengaluru

NR Colony
5 people rated this locality
4.72
11,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thyagaraja Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.22
14,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
66.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
VV Puram
13,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Bazaar
5 people rated this locality
4.44
15,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.14%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Basavanagudi, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Karnataka Gandhi Nagar 500
6 BHK Villa
Cottonpet,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.22 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aiikya Village
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Penthouses
Sarjapur, Bangalore
1.34 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
4 BHK Villa,Row House
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
2.8 Cr-5.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Natures Harmony