Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in MJ Lifestyle Atria

Sort by:
Relevance
ML
by MJ Infrastructure

2, 3 BHK Apartments

15

MJ Infrastructure has lauched MJ Lifestyle Atria in Begur, Bangalore. The project was launched in March 2011. It offers Ready to Move units. Popular configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1253.0 - 1420.0 sq.ft.. There are 24 units in MJ Lifestyle Atria. Overall, there is 1 building. The possession date of MJ Lifestyle Atria is Mar, 2012. The address of MJ Lifestyle Atria is Begur.Enjoy a host of facilities at MJ Lifestyle Atria which includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. Children have access to Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Ample provision for sports avenues such as Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Cycling & Jogging Track. Other provisions include access to Health Facilities, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Multipurpose Room. Own a home in MJ Lifestyle Atria today!.Approved financing for property at MJ Lifestyle Atria by major lenders like HDFC, Punjab National Bank .This project has been developed by MJ Infrastructure. MJ Infrastructure is a reputed developer firm with experience in developing livable spaces for homebuyers since 2009.Begur is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Mini Theatre
+9
MJ Lifestyle Atria Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (MJ Lifestyle Atria)

H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/19
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/12
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/8
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/28
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/11
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/14
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
KH
Keya Homes
1/20
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Phase I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.41 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 2363 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
MT
Marketing Team
+ 3 more
1/18
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/30
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeSource
1/42
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
TV
True value homes
+ 1 more
1/14
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choodasandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 3 more
1/23
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/14
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
1/24
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1223 - 1781 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/16
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
IH
Ivy homes
+ 2 more
1/53
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
IM
Invest Mango
+ 6 more
1/25
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around MJ Lifestyle Atria, Bengaluru

Begur
5 people rated this locality
4.55
10,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Singasandra
14 people rated this locality
4.4
7,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hosur Road
10 people rated this locality
4.14
8,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aishwarya Crystal Layout
11,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wellington Paradise
7,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
AECS C Block
11,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Industrial Layout
13,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
AECS B Block
8,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
CIL Colony
29,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
SBM Colony
11,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Max Meadows Phase 3
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Modi Garden
7,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nellukunte North Taluka
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sreeramanahalli
8,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bande Kodigehalli
3,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chowdenahalli
13,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dodakattappa
11,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Brindavan Nagar
20,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharath Nagar, Manayata Tech Park
9,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mathkur
4,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft

FAQs about Flats for Resale in MJ Lifestyle Atria

How many properties for rent are available in MJ Lifestyle Atria?