Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in BEML Layout, Bagalur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Salma shabbir boda
+ 2 more
1/36
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalur

2 BHK Flat
₹85.51 L - 90.34 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.73 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (BEML Layout)

PL
Puravankara Limited
+ 12 more
1/35
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bagalur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.77 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1097 - 4131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
EG
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/15
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gummanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.46 K - 11.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 7 more
1/17
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 2159 - 2955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
IM
Invest Mango
+ 2 more
1/54
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Ballari road

1 BHK Flat
₹80.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 2254 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AH
At Homes Enterprises
1/35
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalur

1 BHK Flat
₹47.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.37 L - 79.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.02 L - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 530 - 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around BEML Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
1.47 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
Puravankara Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Bagalur, Bengaluru
PL
Puravankara Limited
Developer + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Assetz Sora And Saki Phase 1
1.78 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Assetz Sora And Saki Phase 1
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
EG
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ZEN & SATO
4.88 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 4.13 Cr
ZEN & SATO
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Skye
5.99 kmfrom
₹80.18 L - 2.47 Cr
Sattva Vasanta Skye
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 2 more
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 2 more
1/14
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gummanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/52
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Gummanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹53.99 L - 63.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.86 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 539 - 1914 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
Manoj
Owner
1/22
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bangalore Urban- 3.3 kmThe Global Huts Resto Bar- 0.1 kmBagalur Bus Stop- 3.5 km
EG
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd.
1/31
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Huvinayakanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹47.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 95.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 330 - 925 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 4 more
1/23
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shettigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1891 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SS
S S Homes
+ 2 more
1/19
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shettigere

2 BHK Flat
₹82.82 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.32 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 789 - 2557 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
RS
Rahul siddarth
+ 2 more
1/38
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yerthiganahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 67.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 494 - 1149 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SH
SS Homes
1/24
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to The North Bangalore Hospital
SH
SS Homes
1/24
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sathanur Bus StopClose to The North Bangalore HospitalClose to Delhi Public School Bangalore NorthGood Cross vent...+ More
Saleem
Owner
1/19
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Akash Hospital- 0.1 kmSri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmKIAS Circle Bus Stop- 0.1 km
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
1/19
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
1887 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Delhi Public School Bangalore North...+ More
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 7 more
1/25
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 719 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/25
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
1/19
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.87k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Bhartiya Mall Of Bengaluru
ST
Sales Team
1/24
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around BEML Layout, Bengaluru

Bagalur Colony
6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around BEML Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyani Living Tree
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalur,Bengaluru
85.51 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Bagalur,Bengaluru
1.26 Cr-4.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NVG Rakshak
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagalur,Bengaluru
47.68 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade El Dorado
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gummanahalli,Bengaluru
59.14 L-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MJR North Park
Studio, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Gummanahalli,Bengaluru
35.17 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Ecopolitan
1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Gummanahalli,Bengaluru
53.99 L-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Assetz Sora And Saki
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gummanahalli,Bengaluru
1.94 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dioro And Beryl At Brigade EL Dorado
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gummanahalli,Bengaluru
49.09 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aurum At Brigade El Dorado
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Huvinayakanahalli,Bengaluru
98.0 L-2.08 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around BEML Layout, Bengaluru

Bagalur
7 people rated this locality
4.29
10,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Boyalahalli
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Huttanahalli
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Meesaganahalli
4,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gummanahalli
3 people rated this locality
4.67
10,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hosahalli
2 people rated this locality
4.38
15,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Huvinayakanahalli
10,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Agrahara Layout
2 people rated this locality
5
10,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sathnur
1 people rated this locality
4
12,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.54%
Rise in last 1 Year