More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2337

Flats for Sale in Bidarahalli, Bengaluru - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bidarahalli? Housing.com offers 60+ Flats & 16+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bidarahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bidarahalli, Bengaluru - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1709 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Varanasi, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Hancharahalli Village, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (3672 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Shringaripura, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.92 Cr
Athina Township, Bileshivale
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Virgonagar, Aavalahalli
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Kodigehalli, Bendiganahalli
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Ayyappa Nagar, Bendiganahalli
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Belathur, Bendiganahalli
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Virgonagar, Bendiganahalli
...Read more
Mohnish Bhatnagar
Owner
1/24
3.88 km away
Verified
Resale
Definer Hi Life
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/3
3.65 km away
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
MG
MSP Group
1/11
4.98 km away
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingClose to Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross BangaloreClo...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
5.05 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
3672 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/4
4.67 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital,...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
4.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 3.2...+ More
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
5.01 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, ...+ More
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
5 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bidarahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
3.22 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
3.65 kmfrom
₹2.8 Cr - 5.34 Cr
Trifecta Verde En Resplandor
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa,Row House Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
3.66 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
3.76 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 6 more
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
5.01 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
5 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
5.01 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
5 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
5 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
5.01 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
4.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
K
Kesarinandana
1/34
3.21 km away
New Booking
Sri Dwaraka Sai Amogha
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to TempleLift
Updated
1d ago
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
4.75 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
4.76 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Bidarahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 6 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram WYTField
₹72.03 L - 1.03 Cr
Shriram WYTField
by Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bendiganahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
Seller + 1 more
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/5
4.77 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V
Velu
1/5
3.65 km away
Resale
₹26.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 4.9 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalore.- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SH
SS Homes
1/28
5.67 km away
Verified
Resale
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 1
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to ORCHIDS The International School in HoramavuClose to Airport
Updated
5d ago
DR
DIGI REALTY PROPERTIES
Play video
1/12
3.95 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹54.29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater HarvestingCommunity Hall
E
Essentialsbuilders
1/15
4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1418 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLift24*7 Security
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/4
4.67 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
P
Prabhu.m
1/6
2.62 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu- 0.1 kmEast Point Hospital- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 0.1 kmByg ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GR
Gowtham Real Estate
1/11
4.71 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
1121 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Suryendu
Owner
1/21
5.44 km away
Resale
SLV Central Park
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.26k/sq.ft
1138 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
Atcheswara Reddy
Owner
1/32
5.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
SLV Castle Mine
RERA
₹95.92 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bidarahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Mango Meadows
Residential Plots
Bidarahalli,Bengaluru
32.0 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Canary Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bidarahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Samudrikaa Spring Woods
Residential Plots
Bidarahalli,Bengaluru
32.4 L-40.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of L7 Golden Terra
Property
Bidarahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Gitanjalis Lotus Pond
Property
Bidarahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bidarahalli, Bengaluru

Baiyappanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.24
11,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rampura
15 people rated this locality
4.2
10,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anagalapura
1 people rated this locality
5
16,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Budigere Cross
9 people rated this locality
4.18
11,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.48%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Bengaluru

Begur Road