More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in BM Kaval, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in BM Kaval? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (BM Kaval)

JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Siddardha
+ 2 more
1/18
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
Imtiaz
Owner
1/16
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity...+ More
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
1/62
1.7 kms away
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.1k/sq.ft
4855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Baiyappanahalli Metro Stat...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around BM Kaval

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
4.14 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
6.32 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
6.52 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DivyaSree 77 Life
6.10 kmfrom
₹11.03 Cr
DivyaSree 77 Life
Divyasree Infrastructure Projects Private Limited
3.5 BHK Flat Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru
IA
Infimax Advisors
Seller
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
1/4
2.9 kms away
₹6.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmBaiyappanahall...+ More
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/26
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceNatural LightClub HouseGated Community
FR
Forte Realty
1/20
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.36k/sq.ft
5900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm24*7 Security
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
1/18
3.4 kms away
Verified
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBR...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around BM Kaval

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DivyaSree 77 Life
₹11.03 Cr
DivyaSree 77 Life
by Divyasree Infrastructure Projects Private Limited
3.5 BHK Flat
Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru
IA
Infimax Advisors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
SB
Sai Balaji Properties And Mangement
1/24
4.1 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
1333 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Rainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best M...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around BM Kaval, Bengaluru

Michael Palaya
15,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhoomi Reddy Colony
19,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Puttappa Layout
17,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 12
6,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puttappa Colony
14,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around BM Kaval, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Citadil Cocoa
2 BHK Apartment
C V Raman Nagar,Bengaluru
70.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Athena
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
2.32 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Serinity
3 BHK Apartment
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
3.36 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Regalia Project 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kodihalli,Bengaluru
6.14 Cr-7.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Green Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Domlur Layout,Bengaluru
1.49 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Regalia Project 2
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kodihalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sap Cristos
Property
Halasuru,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi The Urban Suites
2 BHK Apartment
Kaggadasapura,Bengaluru
1.44 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Camelia
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Hoodi,Bengaluru
38.46 L-73.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of G M Kamadhenu Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments