Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2bhk Flat for sale in shravanthi paramount

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
by SHRAVANTHI SHELTERS

2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

2 Acres

Shravanthi Paramount is an elegant residential project where nature embraces you with open arms. Depicting an oasis of pure luxury and ecstasy, this residential splendor offers elite residences that are replete with all imaginable facilities and benefits. As soon as you enter the premises of this splendid structure, you are greeted with soothing environs that effectively ease your daily stress and tensions. All apartments of the complex allow ample cross ventilation and steady stream of natural light throughout the year. The layout of Shravanthi Paramount ensures that there are lots of open spaces across the complex thus allowing for healthy living among the dwellers. Flaunting all delicately appointed amenities, this township comes across as the perfect abode for your treasured family....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+12
Shravanthi Paramount Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Shravanthi Paramount)

KH
Keya Homes
1/27
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 2 more
1/53
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/28
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
H
HomeSource
+ 6 more
1/8
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HG
HM Group
1/54
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
Ravi
Owner
1/38
0.8 km away
Verified
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar...+ More
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/28
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
CV
C V Reddy
1/3
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 78.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.68 L - 96.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1415 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
C
CityLiferealty
1/18
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 1820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 6 more
1/44
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹79.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 2774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/36
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2275 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/12
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
IR
Imperial Realty
1/17
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hulimavu

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1795 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
IH
Ivy homes
1/54
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.74 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 2467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
IH
Ivy Homes
1/28
2.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Narayana Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Metro StationSwimmin...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/28
2.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.75k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Narayana e-Techno School - BannerghattaClose to ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
2.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.78k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationGated CommunityClose to Sri Sairam Hospital - HulimavuClose to Narayan...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/28
3.0 kms away
Verified
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1208 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (form...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Shravanthi Paramount, Bengaluru

Vijaya Bank Layout
15 people rated this locality
4.55
8,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Royal Shelters
17 people rated this locality
4.47
13,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BDA Layout BTM 4th Stage
7,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BTS Layout
7,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saraswathipuram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Royal Residence Layout
1 people rated this locality
3.5
12,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Stage 4
9,469
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Gandhi Housing Colony
6,118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Addischetan Layout
5,465
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishnappa Layout
9,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthuraya Swamy Layout
16,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandrareddy Layout
13,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sagar Layout
7,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mylapura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chokkahalli
5,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anneswara
10,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manjushree Layout
9,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Boovanahalli
2 people rated this locality
4.88
9,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandra Layout
8,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhaktharahalli
5,464
Avg. Price per sq.ft