Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 25 of 25

New Residential Projects in Bommasandra Industrial Area, Bommasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bommasandra Industrial Area? Housing.com offers 18+ Ready to Move, 4+ Under Construction and 10+ Resale Projects in Bommasandra Industrial Area. Choose from 14+ new & upcoming projects in Bommasandra Industrial Area. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bommasandra Industrial Area, Bommasandra, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Swagatham Aiikya Forestscape (328 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Electronic City, Bengaluru
SLV Sai Deepam (980 sq.ft)
₹34.3 L - 42.88 L
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
Abhee Skyline Vista (1050 sq.ft)
₹76.11 L - 1.21 Cr
Electronic City, Bengaluru
Svamitva Emerald Square (609 sq.ft)
₹54.81 L - 1.33 Cr
Bommasandra-Jigani Road, Bengaluru
Alps Aurora (950 sq.ft)
₹22.5 L - 32.33 L
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
Sri Chakra Sri Charkra Blossom (1030 sq.ft)
₹50.53 L - 56.42 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
SLV Town (1200 sq.ft)
₹50.4 L - 63.0 L
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
PJC MR Greens (948 sq.ft)
₹31.28 L - 35.34 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
Shabari South Crest (920 sq.ft)
₹42.67 L - 63.31 L
Bommasandra Jigani Link Rd, Bengaluru
Kritan Asta (700 sq.ft)
₹21.7 L - 41.85 L
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
SC
Swagatham Constructions Private Limited
1/6

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Studio Flat,Villas in Electronic City

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
SB
SLV Builders
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹34.3 L - 41.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
AV
Abhee Ventures
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹76.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.96 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SI
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1/27

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹54.81 L - 54.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.81 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
AD
ALPS Developers
1/11
Alps Aurora
RERA
3.8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L - 32.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.83 L - 32.33 L
Possession: Dec, 2016
SC
Sri Chakra Construction
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹50.53 L - 56.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
SC
SLV Constructions Marsur
1/23

Residential Land / Plots in Bommasandra

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹50.4 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹56.7 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bommasandra Industrial Area

Gallery Cover Pic of Habulus Tranquil
2.73 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Habulus Tranquil
Habulus Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Songs Of The Earth
5.41 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
5.60 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
5.99 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 5 more
PI
PJC Infras
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹31.28 L - 35.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
SS
Shri Shabari Infrastructures
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹42.67 L - 48.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.44 L - 63.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
C
CHANNELPARTNER
1/13
Kritan Asta
RERA
4.5

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bommasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹21.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31 L - 34.1 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹37.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
HH
Heritage Housing Projects
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Bommasandra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2014
SG
SRK Group
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Electronic City

1 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L - 33.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2007
IP
i1 Properties
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Bommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹36.9 L - 48.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
SH
Siri Homes
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹28.5 L - 41.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28.5 L - 41.25 L
Possession: Jan, 2018
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/28

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹77.89 L - 1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹91.61 L - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SP
Shriram Properties
1/25

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹96.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Bommasandra Industrial Area

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand La Palazzo
₹3.51 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Grand La Palazzo
by TBC Homes Infra Corp
4 BHK Villa
Bommasandra, Bengaluru
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
Seller
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/9

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹24.13 L - 31.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹31.9 L - 36.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.98 L - 43.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
PR
Parks Ridge
Residential Lands for Sale in Parks Ridge

Residential Land / Plots in Electronic City

886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1167 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1386 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1417 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1518 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1519 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1635 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4167 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
ND
Niranjan Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bommasandra Industrial Area

2 BHK Flat
₹51.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
GC
Gagan Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Gagan Garden Residency

Property in Electronic City

Possession: Feb, 2009
RD
RK Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of RK City

2, 3 BHK Villas in Electronic City

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2011
A
Accent
Gallery Cover Pic of Accent Shiva Sai Apartment

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹33.92 L - 39.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.14 L - 41.22 L
4 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Dwarakamai Castle

Residential Land / Plots in Bommasandra

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹22.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹27.75 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.85k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bommasandra Industrial Area, Bengaluru

Doddanagamangala Village
1 people rated this locality
4
15,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pragathi Nagar
8,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tech City Layout
3,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Glass Factory Layout
6,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.31%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bommasandra Industrial Area, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Swagatham Aiikya Forestscape
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Studio Apartment,Villas
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhee Skyline Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
76.11 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Heights
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City, Bangalore
90.23 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Techies Town
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City, Bangalore
73.32 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Columbia Aaltius
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Electronic City,Bengaluru
47.73 L-3.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriven Daksha Elite
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
32.43 L-68.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Habulus Tranquil
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phase I,Bengaluru
1.1 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Reviva
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
79.0 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cielo At Brigade Valencia
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hosa Road, Electronic City, Bengaluru
66.5 L-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Sapphire