Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

RERA Certified Projects in Boyalahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
Prema Reddy
1/25
New Booking
No Brokerage
BSNL Urban Greens
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 0.1 kmAkash Hospital- 8.7 kmTiffin Center- 0.1 kmBettakote Bus Stop- 5.4 km
FP
Flamingo Properties
1/3

Property in Boyalahalli, Bengaluru

Nearby Properties Around (Boyalahalli)

PL
Puravankara Limited
+ 13 more
1/35
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bagalur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.77 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1097 - 4131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VE
Vijay estates
1/18
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere, Bengaluru

1188 sq.ft Plot
₹98.59 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹99.34 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹99.59 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1486 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1633 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
1971 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2049 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2096 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2111 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2119 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.99 Cr
2441 sq.ft Plot
₹2.03 Cr
3800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
+ 2 more
1/54
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹80.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 2254 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
R
Redundant
1/18
4.6 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹14.11 Cr - 14.72 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹21.16 Cr - 25.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 3935 - 7160 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
PD
Preeti Developers Pvt LTD
1/26
5.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2407 - 3900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Boyalahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
2.52 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
Puravankara Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Bagalur, Bengaluru
PL
Puravankara Limited
Developer + 13 more
Residential Lands for Sale in SSE Pinakini Life Spaces Phase 1
2.76 kmfrom
₹98.59 L - 3.15 Cr
SSE Pinakini Life Spaces Phase 1
SSE Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Shettigere, Bengaluru
VE
Vijay estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Skye
5.03 kmfrom
₹80.18 L - 2.47 Cr
Sattva Vasanta Skye
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aurum At Brigade El Dorado
1.54 kmfrom
₹98.0 L - 2.08 Cr
Aurum At Brigade El Dorado
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/20
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 471 - 997 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RB
Red Bricks Estate
1/21
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.36k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Cryovault | Best Stem Cell Banking & Umbilical Cord | Banga...+ More
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/14
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gummanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
EG
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/15
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.46 K - 11.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SS
Salma shabbir boda
+ 3 more
1/36
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹85.51 L - 90.34 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.73 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1041 - 1927 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
M
Maxserv
1/23
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Manoj
Owner
1/22
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1057 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bangalore Urban- 3.3 kmThe Global Huts Resto Bar- 0.1 kmBagalur Bus Stop- 3.5 km
M
Maxserv
1/23
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.41k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
M
Maxserv
1/20
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGymnasium
M
Maxserv
1/20
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kempegowda International Airport BengaluruG...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Boyalahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Royale Woods
₹37.28 L - 1.08 Cr
Godrej Royale Woods
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
M
Maxserv
1/21
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1554 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
RB
Red Bricks Estate
1/23
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart HomeClose to Bagalur Bus Stop
M
Maxserv
1/21
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGated Community
M
Maxserv
1/20
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station
M
Maxserv
1/20
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1553 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Boyalahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Flamingo Township
Residential Plots
Boyalahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhoomika Lake Street
Residential Plots
Boyalahalli,Bengaluru
21.96 L-56.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SMT Lakshmi Harharan Aneka Homes
Property
Boyalahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in BG Space Avenu
Residential Plots
Boyalahalli,Bengaluru
30.0 L-87.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhoomika MGB Wall Street 4G
Residential Plots
Boyalahalli,Bengaluru
31.65 L-87.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Flamingo Serene
Property
Boyalahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Enrich NRI Villa
Residential Plots
Boyalahalli,Bengaluru
48.0 L-70.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Boyalahalli, Bengaluru

Bagalur
7 people rated this locality
4.29
10,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gummanahalli
3 people rated this locality