Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 474

RERA Certified Projects in Shettigere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 5 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shettigere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
VE
Vijay estates
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere, Bengaluru

1188 sq.ft Plot
₹98.59 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹99.34 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹99.59 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1486 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1633 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
1971 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2049 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2096 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2111 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2119 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.99 Cr
2441 sq.ft Plot
₹2.03 Cr
3800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
RS
Rahul siddarth
+ 2 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shettigere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹82.82 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.32 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2031
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
+ 3 more
1/54
2.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹80.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
BK
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Barca At Godrej MSR City
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BK
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Assetz Atmos And Aura
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bangalore Urban- 0.1 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 0.1 kmSr...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GR
GRIHA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Vedam By Essem18
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bangalore Urban- 9.5 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 8.2 kmSr...+ More
Updated
4w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 4.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.98 K - 13.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shettigere

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Skye
2.87 kmfrom
₹80.18 L - 2.47 Cr
Sattva Vasanta Skye
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva City
5.04 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Sattva City
Sattva Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Deansgate
5.79 kmfrom
₹2.29 Cr - 2.66 Cr
Provident Deansgate
Provident Housing Limited
3 BHK Villa Kempalingapura, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Verde Phase 2
5.96 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Embassy Verde Phase 2
Embassy Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
GR
GRIHA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Vedam By Essem18
RERA
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
GR
GRIHA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Vedam By Essem18
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
BK
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Barca At Godrej MSR City
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/16
1.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere, Bengaluru

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹68 L
2890 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
SH
SS Homes
1/30
New Booking
Barca At Godrej MSR City
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPool Facing
Updated
6d ago
R
Realtytown
1/19
New Booking
Barca At Godrej MSR City
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jun, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
R
Realtytown
1/19
New Booking
Barca At Godrej MSR City
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/38
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 67.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
GR
GRIHA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Vedam By Essem18
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
GR
GRIHA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Vedam By Essem18
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
GB
Golden Bricks Properties
1/20
Resale
Esteem Aeropark
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundSwimming PoolGymnasium
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/40
3.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in New Airport Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹63.01 L - 68.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.45 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GR
GRIHA REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Vedam By Essem18
RERA
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.8k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
5.67 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Royale Woods
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to kemepegowda International AirportGat...+ More
H
HomeSource
1/7
4.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddappanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹87.95 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.2 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeSource
+ 9 more
1/12
5.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2032
Updated
4w ago
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/14
4.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gummanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
PL
Puravankara Limited
+ 13 more
1/35
4.4 km away
New Launch

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bagalur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.77 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
EG
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/31
4.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Huvinayakanahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹47.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 95.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.27 K - 15.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/29
5.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹37.28 L
1 BHK Flat
₹67.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.98 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99.25 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AH
At Homes Enterprises
1/35
4.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹47.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.37 L - 79.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.02 L - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
EK
Easy Key
Locality Champion
1/24
4.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
521 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Shettigere, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Barca At Godrej MSR City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shettigere,Bengaluru
1.6 Cr-2.52 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vedam By Essem18
Residential Plots
Shettigere,Bengaluru
1.27 Cr-2.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in SSE Pinakini Life Spaces Phase 1
Residential Plots
Shettigere,Bengaluru
98.59 L-3.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Tata Swaram
Residential Plots
Shettigere,Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-14.24 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhammanagi Florence
Residential Plots
Shettigere,Bengaluru
28.8 L-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TATA Varnam Phase 1D
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Shettigere,Bengaluru
82.82 L-2.68 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Esteem Aeropark
Residential Plots
Shettigere,Bengaluru
44.42 L-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Vivienda
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shettigere,Bengaluru
30.69 L-81.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of BCD CODENAME BCD North Star
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shettigere,Bengaluru
28.63 L-67.8 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Legacy Terreno
Residential Plots
Shettigere,Bengaluru
48.0 L-1.58 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Shettigere, Bengaluru

4,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft