Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Brookefield, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.93 Cr - 4.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shri Saideep Srinidhi Buildcon LLP
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.53 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 5 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1d ago
JS
JAI SHELTERS
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1765 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSewage Treat PlantAmphitheatre
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/33
New Booking
Spectra Parijatha
RERA
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AECS Layout Bus StopClose to Nallur Halli Metro StationClose to Gopalan National School ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
GS
Gautam Singh
1/10
New Booking
Sumadhura Edition Phase 1
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Nallur Halli Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
GS
Gautam Singh
1/10
New Booking
Sumadhura Edition Phase 1
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Nallur Halli Metro StationGymnasiumGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Brookefield

Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mirai
1.22 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Century Mirai
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Marathahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Solace Phase I
1.31 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Sumadhura Solace Phase I
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Edition Phase II
₹1.24 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Sumadhura Edition Phase II
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Brookefield, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Raintree Park
2.84 kmfrom
₹2.93 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 2 more
GS
Gautam Singh
1/9
New Booking
Sumadhura Solace Phase II
RERA
₹4.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.37k/sq.ft
2730 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Brookefield MallClub HouseGated Community
GS
Gautam Singh
1/10
New Booking
Sumadhura Edition Phase 1
RERA
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Nallur Halli Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
SC
Spectra Construction Pvt Ltd
1/20

3 BHK Flat in Brookefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/19
New Booking
Sumadhura Edition Phase 1
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.09k/sq.ft
1810 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/19
New Booking
Sumadhura Edition Phase 1
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.36k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/19
New Booking
Sumadhura Edition Phase 1
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.32k/sq.ft
2290 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub House