Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

4 BHK for sale in Byrathi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Byrathi? Housing.com offers 1+ 4 BHK Flats & 3+ 4 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Byrathi, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Villa (2600 sq.ft)
₹5.2 Cr
Byrathi, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (5200 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Byrathi, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Byrathi, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Byrathi, Bengaluru
Chowriappa Constellation (1414 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Byrathi, Bengaluru
...Read more
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 1
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.08k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
CC
Chowriappa Constructions
1/15

4 BHK Flat in Byrathi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 3.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 3.27 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Byrathi)

VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
1/30
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SS
S S Homes
+ 7 more
1/9
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 4 more
1/29
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Byrathi

Gallery Cover Pic of LivingWalls True North
2.54 kmfrom
₹2.06 Cr - 4.45 Cr
LivingWalls True North
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Visthar, Bengaluru
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
3.48 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
3.91 kmfrom
₹56.59 L - 3.01 Cr
Nikoo Homes V
Bhartiya City Builders
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes Kannuru, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
4.93 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/49
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes in Kannuru

Studio Apartment
₹56.59 L
1 BHK Flat
₹81.59 L - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 2553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
KH
Keya Homes
1/64
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 4490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
S
Sridha
1/31
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3012 - 3450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/22
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 3019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SH
SS Homes
1/14
2.1 kms away
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ORCHIDS The International School in HoramavuClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruSwimming PoolCommunity Hall...+ More
R
Residenture
1/50
2.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rashtrotthana Vidya Kendra- 0.4 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 km  ...+ More
R
Residenture
1/55
2.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPet FriendlySmart Home
MT
Marketing Team
+ 1 more
1/24
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.82 K - ₹21.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/17
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.79 K - ₹24.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1308 - 1694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Byrathi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
MT
Marketing Team
+ 1 more
1/23
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Thanisandra Main Road

4 BHK Villa
₹5.67 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 3248 - 3260 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
1/7
3.2 kms away
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Poornaprajna School Bus StopClose to Grocery Store...+ More
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
1/23
3.2 kms away
₹4.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
MI
Meenakshi Infraa Projects
1/21
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.6 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1096 - 3004 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SG
Star Gold Properties
+ 1 more
1/27
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jakkur

1 BHK Flat
₹90.43 L - 92.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Byrathi, Bengaluru

Rammana Layout
10,924
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.76%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Byrathi, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byrathi,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Essem Akasha
1, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Byrathi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Carbon Cornerstone
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byrathi,Bengaluru
75.33 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Upavan Phase 5
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Byrathi,Bengaluru
70.46 L-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chowriappa Constellation
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Byrathi,Bengaluru
1.37 Cr-3.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2