Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Challaghatta, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Challaghatta? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Challaghatta, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shriram Spandhana (1093 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Challaghatta, Bengaluru
...Read more
SP
Shriram Properties
1/12

4 BHK Flat in Challaghatta

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 2.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.96k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2010

Nearby Properties Around (Challaghatta)

RC
Real Connect
+ 3 more
1/18
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/14
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 5 more
1/11
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
KH
Keya Homes
+ 1 more
1/25
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 2610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/28
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/12
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
UR
Unique Reality
1/28
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹5.04 Cr - 5.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.74 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3233 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Challaghatta

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
1.79 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
3.05 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
3.16 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya The Urban Forest
4.81 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Keya The Urban Forest
Keya Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer + 1 more
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/26
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceNatural LightClub HouseGated Community
LV
Landmark Ventures
1/45
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.03k/sq.ft
2441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge Public School)Close to Greenview Medical Cent...+ More
VT
Venkatesh TV
3.2 kms away
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR Layout...+ More
BT
Bricks To Home
1/16
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Harlur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.51 Cr - 3.58 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2273 - 2771 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/28
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1341 - 2917 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/37
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1956 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RC
Real Connect
+ 1 more
1/28
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3.68 Cr - 4.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 3600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/18
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant

Ready to Move Projects around Challaghatta

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Lakefront Residential Phase 1
₹2.43 Cr - 5.29 Cr
Adarsh Lakefront Residential Phase 1
by Adarsh Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/20
5.5 kms away
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/27
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.05k/sq.ft
2954 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSwimming PoolGated Community...+ More
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/28
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Challaghatta, Bengaluru

Embassy Golf Links Business Park
12,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Challaghatta, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Spandhana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
1.2 Cr-3.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royale Elite
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Ejipura, Bengaluru
79.24 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Sriven Splendour
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
84.04 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani Golf Vista Jacaranda
2 BHK Apartment
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
45.9 L-45.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prerna Saiven Sunset Boulevard
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Domlur 1st Stage, Bangalore
81.28 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ragashiva Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
49.5 L-65.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaswani Golf Vista Tulip
Property
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Sri Vyshnavi Indralok
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Challaghatta,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saaya Ochre
Property
Challaghatta,Bengaluru