Reset filters
Last Updated: Jul 1, 2020
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Chamrajpet, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chamrajpet? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Chamrajpet)

GI
GRC Infra Pvt ltd
1/26
5.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.01 Cr
4 BHK Row House
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K - 8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 2650 - 3460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeSource
1/23
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/10
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/37
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1956 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
C
CityLiferealty
+ 3 more
1/19
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
1/6
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Shankarapuram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2170 - 2560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
VH
V2 Holdings
1/6
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Azad Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹71.99 L - 73.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.6 L - 93.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1263 - 1644 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chamrajpet

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
2.73 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
2.87 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
6.45 kmfrom
₹3.75 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
Cornerstone Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats BTM Layout, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
6.61 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/21
0.9 km away

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.25 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 3585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/24
1.0 km away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Binnypet, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.86 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 752 - 3230 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/46
1.0 km away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Binnypete, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.75 K - 30.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 465 - 2339 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/15
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Binny Pete, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 1275 - 1826 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/19
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.05k/sq.ftSizes: 1020 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/16
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.65 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.12 Cr - 7.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.29 K - 30.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 2339 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/14
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1521 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/17
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.23 K - 30.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 1521 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/12
1.0 km away

3.5 BHK Flat in Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1487 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SS
Siddh Shekha Developer
1/9
1.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2910 - 3863 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
RB
Relizant Builders
1/15
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalasipalayam, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹77.7 L - 88.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 1610 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
VS
Vibrant Structures
1/7
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Azad Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chamrajpet, Bengaluru

11,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
30,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,869
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chamrajpet, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Gopalan Pushpanjali
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chamrajpet,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhammanagi Garden Terrace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chamrajpet,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Laavanya Knight Mallikarjuna Meadows
Property
Chamrajpet,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurupriya Raghupriya Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Chamrajpet,Bengaluru
48.95 L-48.95 L