Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chandra Layout Extension)

LP
Laavanya Properties
1/4
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Duplex,Flat in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
S.gajendran Joseph
1/33
2.1 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Attiguppe Metro StationClose to Temple
Sanjay Neogi
Owner
1/9
2.2 kms away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmKangaroo Care - Women and Children Hospital in West Bangalore- 1.4 km...+ More
Usha T
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.45k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 1.4 kmKusuma Hospital- 0.5 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 2.5 kmAdyar Ana...+ More
Nagabooshan Rao
Owner
1/6
3.2 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Auden School - Best CBSE Schools in Banashankari, Bangalore South- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmNayandanahalli M...+ More
LS
Laavanya Smart Homes
1/5
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Banashankari

2 BHK Flat
₹81.12 L - 91.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
HC
HP Constructions Bangalore
1/4
4.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K - 8.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1677 - 3556 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
DMR Reddy
Owner
1/13
5.7 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bangalore International Public School- 0.4 kmVasavi Hospital- 3.2 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 4.5 kmVidyarthi Bhavan...+ More
DC
DNR Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/21
5.8 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Rajajinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.32 Cr - 5.48 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.2 Cr - 7.41 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.85 Cr - 10.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 5588 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
NAMMABHOOMI PROPERTIES (MOHAN GOWDA)
1/33
5.8 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Raju
Owner
1/4
6.1 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 5 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 4.8 kmKengeri Bus Terminal Metro Station- 3.8 kmKFC...+ More
SD
Sonin Developers
1/14
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Basavanagudi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.06 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1220 - 2480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
VB
Vaishnavi Builders
1/6
6.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Rajajinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 4900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
K N SHESHA SHARMA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Bapuji Nagar for Rs. 35000000
1.9 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 1 ...+ More
Supraja D K
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1950 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Vijayanagar for Rs. 17550000
2.2 kms away
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
D
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Banashankari for Rs. 45000000
3.8 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.7 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 4 km  • ...+ More
Priyanka
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Banashankari for Rs. 13000000
3.8 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru

Jyothi Nagar
9,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gangagondanahalli
7,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Udupi Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandra Layout Extension,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Chandra Layout Extension,Bengaluru
1.45 Cr-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Nest
2 BHK Apartment
Chandra Layout Extension,Bengaluru
66.0 L-69.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirumala Gardenia
2 BHK Apartment
Chandra Layout Extension,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandi Verna
2 BHK Apartment
Chandra Layout Extension,Bengaluru
45.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nilugal Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Chandra Layout Extension,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru

Chandra Layout Stage 1
10,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nayandahalli
12 people rated this locality
4.12
10,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Attiguppe
3 people rated this locality
4.92
12,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Deepanjali Nagar
12,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhyraveshwara Nagar
1 people rated this locality