Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

3bhk Flat for sale in ark oak tree

Sort by:
Relevance
AO
by ARK Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

4

2.27 Acres

Presenting Ark Oak Tree, located in the vibrant neighbourhood of Whitefields, Bengaluru, is a community focussed on being kid-friendly. It’s designed with families in mind to provide the best for you and your family. It’s IGBC(Indian Green Building Council) Gold Rated and provides a great balance between location, convenience, luxury and sustainability. It has both 2BHK’s and 3BHK’s for sale. Its location is further boosted by being located a short walk away from the Channasandra Namma Metro Station....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Reading Lounge
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+19
ARK Oak Tree Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (ARK Oak Tree)

AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 1 more
1/21
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1785 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
VP
VIRADHYA PROPERTIES
1/17
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/43
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹3.65 Cr - 4.5 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹8.48 Cr - 9.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.92 Cr - 4.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2621 - 6508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/25
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1380 - 1830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/37
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 2.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1615 - 2470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 5 more
1/53
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

1 BHK Flat
₹88.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 2.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 2513 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
MT
Marketing Team
+ 2 more
1/54
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 4.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr - 5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 3698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IH
Ishtika Homes
1/32
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹91.36 L - 1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/15
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Brookefield

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 826 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/46
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
OT
Ocean Texer Group
+ 7 more
1/25
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹77 L - 79.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/41
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1705 - 2730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/56
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SG
Sanjeevini Group
+ 3 more
1/38
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 2555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/5
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 3115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 4 more
1/20
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AG
ARK Group
1/32

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chansandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1109 - 1798 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
SD
Saritha Developers
1/34
2.0 kms away

3.5 BHK Villa in Thirumalashettyhally

3.5 BHK Villa
₹2.49 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2580 - 2923 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
CE
CoEvolve Estates
1/31
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 2349 - 2499 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Chansandra

Chansandra,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.02 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.94 Cr - 2.44 Cr
Chansandra,Bengaluru
3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.8 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Chansandra,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
55.94 L - 82.48 L
Whitefield, Bangalore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
45.87 L - 75.15 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Vrise The Loft
3 BHK Apartment
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
1.9 Cr-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishtika Anahata
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
91.36 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Evoq
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.95 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of United Sai Silicon Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Euphoria In The East
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bangalore
45.89 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha Hilife
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumalashettyhally,Bengaluru
97.56 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lorven Cascade Garden
3 BHK Apartment
Whitefield, Bangalore
1.46 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Park
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.53 Cr-2.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Cloud Forest
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
1.75 Cr-3.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saritha Santorini
3.5 BHK Villa
Thirumalashettyhally,Bengaluru
2.49 Cr-2.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oneiro Aarambham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagondanahalli,Bengaluru