Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Chickpete, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chickpete)

ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/28
5.6 kms away
₹6.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.41k/sq.ft
3728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake Resistant
SD
Sonin Developers
1/14
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Basavanagudi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.06 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1220 - 2480 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
LS
Laavanya Smart Homes
1/5
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Banashankari, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹81.12 L - 91.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
R Jaganath
Owner
1/19
3.7 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya (Malleshwara)- 1.6 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 3.4 kmSrirampura Metro Station- 2.6 kmSattv...+ More
Yatheesh
Owner
1/7
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.47k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli Metro Statio...+ More
Usha T
Owner
4.3 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.45k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 1.4 kmKusuma Hospital- 0.5 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 2.5 kmA...+ More
VB
Vaishnavi Builders
1/6
4.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 4900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
Sanjay Neogi
Owner
1/9
4.8 kms away
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmKangaroo Care - Women and Children Hospital in West Bangalore- 1.4...+ More
LP
Laavanya Properties
1/4
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Duplex,Flat in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SG
Sattva Group
1/55
5.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Malleswaram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.72 Cr - 8.47 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.5 Cr - 8.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K - 19.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 2215 - 4465 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2015
HC
HP Constructions Bangalore
1/4
5.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K - 8.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1677 - 3556 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
Nagabooshan Rao
Owner
1/6
5.9 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Auden School - Best CBSE Schools in Banashankari, Bangalore South- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmNayandan...+ More
HG
HM Group
1/42
5.9 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in RT Nagar, Bengaluru

4 BHK Duplex
₹5.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 3415 - 3655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
Rajeshbc1971
Owner
1/11
6.2 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahalakshmi Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
S.Kavitha
Owner
6.3 kms away
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.36k/sq.ft
3070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.9 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 2.4 kmToit...+ More
S.gajendran Joseph
1/33
7.0 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Attiguppe Metro StationClose to Temple
Avinash
1/22
7.0 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital, NagarbhaviClose to GM Hospitals, NagarabhaviClose to Bus StopClose to ORCHIDS The In...+ More
Lakshminarayan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4506 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Shanti Nagar for Rs. 21500000
3.2 kms away
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
4506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baldwin Boys' High School Richmond Town - ICSE | CBSE School in Richmond Town, Bangalore- 0.7 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar-...+ More
K N SHESHA SHARMA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Bapuji Nagar for Rs. 35000000
4.2 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Sta...+ More
Supraja D K
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1950 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Vijayanagar for Rs. 17550000
4.8 kms away
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Chickpete, Bengaluru

Balepet
58,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Akkipete
19,837
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anchepet
26,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Tharagupet
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mamulpet
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Chickpete, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Vikram Clover Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chickpete,Bengaluru
1.56 Cr-2.21 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Chickpete, Bengaluru

Majestic
11,080
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
16,178
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagarathpet
1 people rated this locality
3
13,018
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sultanpet
8,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sevashrama
9,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cottonpet
25,810
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sampangi Rama Nagar
16,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalasipalayam
8 people rated this locality