0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Chikkajala, Bengaluru under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 2.8 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 3.4 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan -...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VI
VK Infra
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹38.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
I
Info
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
A
Artismo
1/9

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkajala

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkajala

2 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkajala

1194 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
1263 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹3.36 Cr
3616 sq.ft Plot
₹5.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chikkajala

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Verde Phase 2
4.72 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Embassy Verde Phase 2
Embassy Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Skye
4.87 kmfrom
₹80.18 L - 2.47 Cr
Sattva Vasanta Skye
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva City
4.96 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Sattva City
Sattva Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
5.15 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
Puravankara Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Bagalur, Bengaluru
PL
Puravankara Limited
Developer + 12 more
KP
Kent Project Pvt Ltd
1/8

4 BHK Villa in Chikkajala

4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
SH
SMR Holdings
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkajala

2 BHK Flat
₹62.38 L - 73.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.3 L - 89.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SI
Sas infratech
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Chikkajala

3 BHK Flat
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkajala

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹84.38 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
IF
Integral Foundations
1/24

4 BHK Villa in Chikkajala

4 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.31k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
N
NPropcare
3184 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chikkajala, Bengaluru
Resale
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
3184 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 2.8 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 3.4 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAffwa Shoppin...+ More
Updated
1w ago