0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Chikkajala, Bengaluru under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 2.8 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 3.4 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan -...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VI
VK Infra
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹38.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹10.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft

Owner
1/7
1.8 kms away
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bangalore Urban- 0.1 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 5.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAf...+ More
HP
Hyland Properties
1/10
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in New Airport Road

750 sq.ft Plot
₹8.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.39 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹28.78 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Thanuja
Owner
1/15
2.2 kms away
₹14.39 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 5.1 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 5.6 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmNarayanapura ...+ More
AD
Ambika Developers
1/5
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hosahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.13k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
EP
Enrich Properties
1/9
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bagalur

800 sq.ft Plot
₹36.35 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹47.71 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54.53 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹68.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.54k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chikkajala

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aeropolis
6.20 kmfrom
₹30.97 L - 1.02 Cr
Sattva Aeropolis
Sattva Group
Studio, 1, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Boovanahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Hyland Properties
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
₹17.99 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1199 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 0.1 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmNarayanapura ...+ More
Hyland Properties
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
₹14.39 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1199 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
1/13
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shettigere

1 BHK Flat
₹30.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.06 L - 66.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.64 L - 81.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 1760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
DD
Dhammanagi Developers
1/18
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere

800 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
922 sq.ft Plot
₹33.19 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹35.64 L
1015 sq.ft Plot
₹36.54 L
1051 sq.ft Plot
₹37.84 L
1107 sq.ft Plot
₹39.85 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹42.73 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹42.98 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
1216 sq.ft Plot
₹43.78 L
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹44.93 L
1254 sq.ft Plot
₹45.14 L
1318 sq.ft Plot
₹47.45 L
1343 sq.ft Plot
₹48.35 L
1344 sq.ft Plot
₹48.38 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹48.42 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹48.82 L
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹50.76 L
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹51.62 L
1462 sq.ft Plot
₹52.63 L
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹53.14 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
1653 sq.ft Plot
₹59.51 L
1682 sq.ft Plot
₹60.55 L
1709 sq.ft Plot
₹61.52 L
1741 sq.ft Plot
₹62.68 L
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹63.5 L
1833 sq.ft Plot
₹65.99 L
1834 sq.ft Plot
₹66.02 L
1875 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
1911 sq.ft Plot
₹68.8 L
1949 sq.ft Plot
₹70.16 L
1967 sq.ft Plot
₹70.81 L
1968 sq.ft Plot
₹70.85 L
1996 sq.ft Plot
₹71.86 L
2013 sq.ft Plot
₹72.47 L
2078 sq.ft Plot
₹74.81 L
2224 sq.ft Plot
₹80.06 L
2238 sq.ft Plot
₹80.57 L
2334 sq.ft Plot
₹84.02 L
2395 sq.ft Plot
₹86.22 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹86.4 L
2553 sq.ft Plot
₹91.91 L
2644 sq.ft Plot
₹95.18 L
2782 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
2797 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2816 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2865 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2866 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2941 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
3312 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
3314 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
3656 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
4655 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
4659 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
R
rkcalifornia
1/20
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bettahalsoor

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
BI
BCD India
1/10
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shettigere

1 BHK Flat
₹28.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.73 L - 45.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.12 L - 67.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 1833 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AP
Aashritha Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bagalur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SP
Space Properties Bangalore
1/13
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bettahalsoor

800 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Brahmananda
Owner
1/5
3.8 kms away
₹37.37 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bangalore Urban- 4.1 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 7.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmBa...+ More
SA
S And S Properties
1/12
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pujanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
EP
Enrich Properties
1/17
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bagalur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹38 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹53.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹57 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹60.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
CP
Cornerstone Properties
1/6
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pujanahalli

3000 sq.ft Plot
₹22.98 L
3007 sq.ft Plot
₹23.04 L
3250 sq.ft Plot
₹24.9 L
3284 sq.ft Plot
₹25.15 L
3333 sq.ft Plot
₹25.53 L
3337 sq.ft Plot
₹25.56 L
3469 sq.ft Plot
₹26.57 L
3571 sq.ft Plot
₹27.35 L
3680 sq.ft Plot
₹28.19 L
3956 sq.ft Plot
₹30.3 L
4426 sq.ft Plot
₹33.9 L
4646 sq.ft Plot
₹35.59 L
4693 sq.ft Plot
₹35.95 L
5009 sq.ft Plot
₹38.37 L
5116 sq.ft Plot
₹39.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹766.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Raju
Owner
4.4 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sterling English Residential School In Bangalore- 7 kmAster Airport Medical Centre- 8.3 kmSri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg Restaur...+ More
J Srinivasan
Owner
1/5
4.4 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bangalore North- 3.3 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 5.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAffwa Shop...+ More
Veeresh Poojar
Owner
1/3
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bangalore North- 3 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 5.6 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAffwa Shoppi...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chikkajala, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Preeti Iksa Ville
3, 4 BHK Villas
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
2.51 Cr-4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SMR Vinay Gateway
Property
Chikkajala,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Artismo Millionaire Tower
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikkajala,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Integral Park Villa
4 BHK Villa
Chikkajala,Bengaluru
1.31 Cr-1.31 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Century OneWorld Seraya
Residential Plots
Chikkajala,Bengaluru
1.67 Cr-5.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Stature VSS Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikkajala,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Codename Infinity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikkajala,Bengaluru
1.66 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kent Novella
4 BHK Villa
Chikkajala,Bengaluru
1.99 Cr-2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sas Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Chikkajala,Bengaluru
42.0 L-42.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chikkajala, Bengaluru

Huttanahalli
13,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft