Sales Team1/6New Booking3 BHK Villa in Chikkajala, Bengaluru Preeti Iksa Ville RERA₹2.7 CrAvg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft2407 sq.ftBuiltup area18th Feb, 2026Possession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftParking Updated 3w agoContact
DPDhruva PropertiesLocality Champion1/5New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Chikkajala, Bengaluru ₹16.78 LAvg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot areaNorth west FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 2.8 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 3.4 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan -...+ More Updated 2w agoContact
VIVK InfraLocality Champion1/5New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Chikkajala, Bengaluru ₹38.69 LAvg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft900 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 2.8 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 3.4 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan -...+ More Updated 4w agoContact
InfoLocality Champion1/14New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Chikkajala, Bengaluru ₹10.8 LAvg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft900 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 2.8 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 3.4 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan -...+ MoreContact
TBTres Bon Properties1/4New Booking2.5 BHK Flat in Chikkajala, Bengaluru ₹1.55 CrAvg. price: ₹12.34k/sq.ft1256 sq.ftBuiltup area3rd Apr, 2026Possession status Amenities: ParkingContact
PrakashOwner1/5ResaleNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Chikkajala, Bengaluru ₹66.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftPlot areaWest FacingMain entrance facing Amenities: PoolGymGardenGated CommunityContact
AArtismo1/9Artismo Millionaire Tower RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkajala 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.48 Cr - 1.72 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.81 Cr - 2.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029Contact
Puravankara Limited1/6Puravankara Codename Infinity 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkajala 2 BHK Flat₹1.66 Cr - 1.82 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.1 Cr - 2.59 CrAvg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029Contact
Century Real Estate Holdings1/13Century OneWorld Seraya RERAResidential Land / Plots in Chikkajala 1194 sq.ft Plot₹1.67 Cr1200 sq.ft Plot₹1.68 Cr1263 sq.ft Plot₹1.77 Cr2400 sq.ft Plot₹3.36 Cr3616 sq.ft Plot₹5.06 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.99k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029Contact
Kent Project Pvt Ltd1/8Kent Novella 4 BHK Villa in Chikkajala 4 BHK Villa₹1.99 Cr - 2.33 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018Contact
Preeti Developers Pvt LTD1/263D viewPreeti Iksa Ville RERA5 3, 4 BHK Villas in Chikkajala 3 BHK Villa₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr4 BHK Villa₹4.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025Contact
SMR Holdings1/14SMR Vinay Gateway Phase 1 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkajala 2 BHK Flat₹62.38 L - 73.34 L3 BHK Flat₹72.3 L - 89.52 LAvg. Price: ₹5.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Sas infratech1/2Sas Bliss 3 BHK Flat in Chikkajala 3 BHK Flat₹42 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017Contact
Reputed Builder1/2Telecom Greenfield Residential Land / Plots in Chikkajala 1200 sq.ft Plot₹67.5 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹84.38 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹1.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.63k/sq.ftContact
Integral Foundations1/24Integral Park Villa 4 BHK Villa in Chikkajala 4 BHK Villa₹1.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.31k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015Contact
NPropcareRequest ImagesResaleResidential Land / Plot in Chikkajala, Bengaluru ₹1.12 CrAvg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft3184 sq.ftPlot areaNorth FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 2.8 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 3.4 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAffwa Shoppin...+ More Updated 1w agoContact
VEVijay estates1/182.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSSE Pinakini Life Spaces Phase 1 RERAResidential Land / Plots in Shettigere 1188 sq.ft Plot₹98.59 L1197 sq.ft Plot₹99.34 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹99.59 L1298 sq.ft Plot₹1.08 Cr1352 sq.ft Plot₹1.12 Cr1377 sq.ft Plot₹1.14 Cr1422 sq.ft Plot₹1.18 Cr1423 sq.ft Plot₹1.18 Cr1466 sq.ft Plot₹1.22 Cr1486 sq.ft Plot₹1.23 Cr1493 sq.ft Plot₹1.24 Cr1500 sq.ft Plot₹1.24 Cr1531 sq.ft Plot₹1.27 Cr1563 sq.ft Plot₹1.3 Cr1623 sq.ft Plot₹1.35 Cr1633 sq.ft Plot₹1.36 Cr1676 sq.ft Plot₹1.39 Cr1686 sq.ft Plot₹1.4 Cr1703 sq.ft Plot₹1.41 Cr1742 sq.ft Plot₹1.45 Cr1748 sq.ft Plot₹1.45 Cr1944 sq.ft Plot₹1.61 Cr1971 sq.ft Plot₹1.64 Cr2049 sq.ft Plot₹1.7 Cr2054 sq.ft Plot₹1.7 Cr2096 sq.ft Plot₹1.74 Cr2111 sq.ft Plot₹1.75 Cr2119 sq.ft Plot₹1.76 Cr2400 sq.ft Plot₹1.99 Cr2441 sq.ft Plot₹2.03 Cr3800 sq.ft Plot₹3.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 1 more1/204.7 kms awayZero BrokerageEmbassy Verde Phase 2 RERA1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara 1 BHK Flat₹63 L - 71 L2 BHK Flat₹95 L2.5 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr - 1.37 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.32 K - ₹16.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 389 - 894 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031Contact