Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK for sale in Chikkajala, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Chikkajala? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chikkajala)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/20
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.32 K - ₹16.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 389 - 894 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/54
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Ballari road

1 BHK Flat
₹80.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 2254 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/60
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Boovanahalli

Studio Apartment
₹30.97 L - 45.35 L
1 BHK Flat
₹58.91 L - 66.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 306 - 1004 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
RS
Rahul siddarth
+ 2 more
1/38
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yerthiganahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 67.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 494 - 1149 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AH
At Homes Enterprises
1/35
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalur

1 BHK Flat
₹47.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.37 L - 79.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.02 L - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 530 - 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Amit Sarkar
Owner
1/18
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bangalore Urban- 3.3 kmThe Global Huts Resto Bar- 0.1 kmBagalur Bus Stop- 3.5 km
EG
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/31
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Huvinayakanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹47.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 95.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.27 K - 15.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 330 - 925 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
YR
Yathin Rai
1/26
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2024
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet Friendly

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chikkajala

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Verde Phase 2
4.72 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Embassy Verde Phase 2
Embassy Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Skye
4.87 kmfrom
₹80.18 L - 2.47 Cr
Sattva Vasanta Skye
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Trimaya
3.97 kmfrom
₹65.57 L - 1.53 Cr
Birla Trimaya
Birla Estates
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of NVG Rakshak
5.45 kmfrom
₹47.68 L - 1.39 Cr
NVG Rakshak
At Homes Enterprises
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Bagalur, Bengaluru
AH
At Homes Enterprises
Developer
RB
Red Bricks Estate
1/22
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyHigh CeilingGymnasium
Ljphi
Owner
1/21
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bangalore Urban- 2.7 kmThe Global Huts Resto Bar- 0.1 kmBagalur Bus Stop- 3 km
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
1/13
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shettigere

1 BHK Flat
₹30.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.06 L - 66.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.64 L - 81.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 1760 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2021
UP
UKN Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/35
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara

1 BHK Flat
₹47.96 L - 1.17 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹47.96 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹47.96 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K - 11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 469 - 1049 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2022
UP
UKN Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/29
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara

1 BHK Flat
₹47.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.57 L - 100 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 1535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
BC
Bhartiya City Builders
1/6
3.2 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Navarathna Agrahara

1 BHK Flat
₹55.68 L - 62.63 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.61 K - ₹11.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 3900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
Rishi
Owner
1/20
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 0.1 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 0.1 kmSri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km  •...+ More
UP
UKN Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara

1 BHK Flat
₹64.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 660 - 1535 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
BU
Bhartiya Urban Private Limited
1/5
3.3 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 464 - 23917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
BI
BCD India
1/10
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shettigere

1 BHK Flat
₹28.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.73 L - 45.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.12 L - 67.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 1833 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
CP
Columbia Pacific Communities
1/14
4.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chowdenahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹57.77 L - 58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.21 L - 78.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 560 - 764 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chikkajala, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Preeti Iksa Ville
3, 4 BHK Villas
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
2.51 Cr-4.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SMR Vinay Gateway
Property
Chikkajala,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Artismo Millionaire Tower
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikkajala,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Integral Park Villa
4 BHK Villa
Chikkajala,Bengaluru
1.31 Cr-1.31 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Century OneWorld Seraya
Residential Plots
Chikkajala,Bengaluru
1.67 Cr-5.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Stature VSS Enclave