NFNeralu FarmsLocality Champion1/6New BookingResidential Land / Plot in Chikkasandra, Bengaluru ₹96.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Highlights: 24x7 SecurityCricket PitchGated CommunitySwimming Pool Updated 1w agoContact
Chandra Bhushan RoyOwner1/14Resale2 BHK Flat in Chikkasandra Mahaveer Cedar RERA₹80.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft1305 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Daffodils International School- 0.8 kmAveksha Hospital- 0.1 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 4.7 kmKadamba Gardenia- 0....+ MoreContact
RVRBD Ventures Pvt Ltd + 3 more1/95.0 kms awayZero BrokerageAratt Alchemy Essence RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
S S Homes + 7 more1/95.4 kms awayZero BrokerageBricks and Milestones Solcrest RERA2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030Contact
Puravankara Limited + 13 more1/355.9 kms awayZero BrokerageNorthern Lights By Puravankara KVN RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bagalur, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.82 Cr4 BHK Duplex₹4.77 Cr - 4.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1097 - 4131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
VIVDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd + 2 more1/305.9 kms awayZero BrokerageLivingWalls True North RERA2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹2.06 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Shiva Bihani + 1 more1/246.0 kms awayZero BrokerageTrifecta Verde En Resplandor RERA4 BHK Villa,Row House in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru 4 BHK Row House₹2.8 Cr4 BHK Villa₹5.34 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.66 K - 13.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2900 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
Properties 21 + 7 more1/176.1 kms awayZero BrokerageBren Aspera RERA3 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru 3 BHK Flat₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1563 - 1687 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
APAsit panda + 1 more1/386.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSattva Bliss RERA2 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross, Bangalore 2 BHK Flat₹93.59 L - 94.09 LAvg. Price: ₹10.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 883 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027Contact
S S Homes1/196.4 kms awayZero BrokerageSobha Victoria Park Phase 2 RERA3 BHK Villa in Byrathi, Bengaluru 3 BHK Villa₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1267 - 1303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Shriram Properties1/496.2 kms awayShriram Green Field Phase 1 RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross, Bangalore 2 BHK Flat₹92.31 L - 1.06 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.16 Cr - 1.22 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr - 1.34 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 928 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020Contact
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd1/156.3 kms awayRohan Upavan Phase 4 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
MDM/S DRK PROJECTS1/316.4 kms awayDRK Bellagio RERA3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli, Bengaluru 3 BHK Villa₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr4 BHK Villa₹3 Cr - 3.65 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3012 - 3450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
SS Homes1/143.4 kms away3.5 BHK Flat in Anagalapura, Bengaluru ₹2.32 CrAvg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft2100 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Nov, 2030Possession status Highlights: Power BackupGated CommunityClose to United International SchoolClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruContact
HDHome Dealz Nadeem1/194.5 kms away3 BHK Flat in Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru RERA₹1.85 CrAvg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft1773 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play AreaContact
GR Reality Pvt Ltd1/314.5 kms awayZero BrokerageAdarsh Pinecourt RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkagubbi Village, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.21 Cr - 1.23 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.56 Cr - 1.58 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.79 Cr - 1.89 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1172 - 1822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
NJNava Jyothi Group1/224.6 kms awayZero BrokerageNava Vruksha 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru 2 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr - 1.33 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.77 Cr - 1.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029Contact
Ivy Homes1/274.7 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Bommenahalli, Bengaluru RERA₹82.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft887 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Gated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to MallSwimming PoolContact
Ivy Homes1/304.7 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Bommenahalli, Bengaluru RERA₹74.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft744 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to New Baldwin International SchoolClose to East Point HospitalClose to Mall ...+ MoreContact
Ivy Homes1/264.7 kms away2 BHK Flat in Bommenahalli, Bengaluru RERA₹84.0 LAvg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft779 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to East Point HospitalClose to New Baldwin International SchoolClose to Mall ...+ MoreContact
Ivy Homes1/324.7 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Bommenahalli, Bengaluru RERA₹74.0 LAvg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft734 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to New Baldwin International SchoolClose to MallGated CommunityGood Cross ...+ MoreContact
Ivy Homes1/294.7 kms away2 BHK Flat in Bommenahalli, Bengaluru RERA₹84.0 LAvg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft779 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to East Point HospitalClose to MallGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityContact