Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

2 BHK for sale in Chikkathoguru, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Chikkathoguru? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Chikkathoguru, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹67.5 L
Chikkathoguru Village, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1146 sq.ft)
₹85.5 L
Chikkathoguru Village, Bengaluru
Manya Elite (695 sq.ft)
₹50 L - 70.5 L
Chikkathoguru Village, Bengaluru
Laasya Pride (910 sq.ft)
₹61.43 L
Chikkathoguru, Bengaluru
Amigo Sri Tirumala Symphony (945 sq.ft)
₹22.7 L
Chikkathoguru Village, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1026 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Chikkathoguru, Bengaluru
...Read more
RG Babu
Owner
1/30
Resale
No Brokerage
Manya Elite
RERA
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ICON SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE- 2.3 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 2.4 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmParadise Biryani |...+ More
CN Sharma
Owner
1/29
Resale
Laasya Pride
₹85.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
1146 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
MG
Ma-nya Group
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Chikkathoguru Village

2 BHK Flat
₹50.03 L - 70.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
LP
Laasya Projects Pvt. Ltd
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Chikkathoguru

2 BHK Flat
₹61.43 L - 82.36 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.11 L - 80.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
AS
AMIGO SHELTERS PVT. LTD.
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Chikkathoguru Village

2 BHK Flat
₹22.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.62 L - 34.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013
Sudheendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1026 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chikkathoguru for Rs. 6200000
Resale
₹62 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ICON SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE- 2.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmParadise Biryani |...+ More