Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

New Residential Projects in Classic Orchids Layout, Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Classic Orchids Layout? Housing.com offers 13+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 12+ Resale Projects in Classic Orchids Layout. Choose from 14+ new & upcoming projects in Classic Orchids Layout. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Classic Orchids Layout, Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sobha Magnus (1250 sq.ft)
₹2.04 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru
Prestige Elysian (1109 sq.ft)
₹1.84 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru
Valmark Orchard Square (1042 sq.ft)
₹1.86 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Kalena Agrahara, JP Nagar, Bengaluru
Master Royal Meenakshi (1333 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru
Windsor Four Seasons (1099 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru
Valmark Classic Orchards
Price on Request
Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru
Mahaghar Pruthvi Residency (800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru
Sai Sumukha Nest View (1014 sq.ft)
₹47.57 L - 65.81 L
Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru
Gunina Eila (1068 sq.ft)
₹36.31 L - 49.91 L
Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru
Sai Sumukha Luxurite (1475 sq.ft)
₹66.38 L - 68.85 L
Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru
...Read more
FB
Full Basket Property
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
GH
Garnet Homes
1/54
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
VD
Valmark Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.97 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
MV
Master Ventures
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
WB
Windsor Builders & Developers
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2012
MP
Mahaghar Properties
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2012
SS
Sai Sumukha Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹47.57 L - 64.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.57 L - 65.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.27 K - ₹4.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Classic Orchids Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
2.96 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
3.02 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
4.95 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.92 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Serenity
6.57 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Serenity
M R Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
Seller
GG
Gunina Group
1/3
Gunina Eila
RERA
4.4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹36.31 L - 37.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.14 L - 49.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
SS
Sai Sumukha Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Kalena Agrahara

3 BHK Flat
₹66.38 L - 68.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
GG
Gunina Group
1/3
Gunina Mellow
RERA
4.4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹38.25 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.42 L - 62.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
VD
Valmark Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Kalena Agrahara

3 BHK Flat
₹91.16 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
DP
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2013
SS
Sai Sumukha Properties Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹41.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
AD
Aban Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Aban SD Leher

Property in Kalena Agrahara

Possession: Jul, 2006
GG
Gunina Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Gunina Iris

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹26.19 L - 33.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Classic Orchids Layout)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/19
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Classic Orchids Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.92 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aqua Vista
₹2.88 Cr
Sattva Aqua Vista
by Sattva Group
3 BHK Penthouse
Gottigere, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TS
The Signature Infrastructures
1/18
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
HG
HM Group
1/54
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
2.1 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AG
Apple Group
1/29
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AB
Advaya Bhumi Assets
1/15
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gottigere

1649 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹2.57 Cr
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
2212 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
2280 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
2429 sq.ft Plot
₹2.91 Cr
2435 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2508 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2576 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
2582 sq.ft Plot
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20
5.8 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IR
Imperial Realty
1/17
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hulimavu

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1795 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/13
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
8 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 742 - 2488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
H
HomeSource
1/38
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹85.65 L - 1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K - 11.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MR
Maven Realty
+ 5 more
1/12
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hulimavu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 3060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/29
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 1084 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/25
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K - 10.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1622 - 2168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
IH
Ivy homes
1/54
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.74 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 644 - 2467 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/36
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 2275 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/28
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 2330 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
RC
Real Connect
+ 5 more
1/44
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Akshayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹79.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 695 - 2774 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/21
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K - 15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1545 - 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Classic Orchids Layout, Bengaluru

Nobo Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Classic Orchids Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Magnus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalena Agrahara,Bengaluru
2.04 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Esteem South Park
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
85.65 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Breeze Way
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hexa Skyline
2 BHK Apartment
Gottigere,Bengaluru
77.7 L-92.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Hazen
3 BHK Apartment
Gottigere, Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Opera Primus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalena Agrahara,Bengaluru
81.48 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eco Classic
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Codename Sunday
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
58.73 L-79.79 L

Popular Locality for sale around Classic Orchids Layout, Bengaluru