Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 328

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Devasandra, Mathikere, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Purushotam
Owner
1/4
3.52 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School,Parachute Regiment Centre- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 0.1 kmEmp...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Vivek
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Rajajinagar for Rs. 10000000
4.12 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ashwin
Owner
1/7
3.4 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.3k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mall...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Sameer
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in RT Nagar for Rs. 9000000
3.46 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.5 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0...+ More
Thousif
Owner
1/11
4.78 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School Bengaluru- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mal...+ More
Sunil
Owner
1/12
3.5 km away
Resale
Kumari Sri Nilayam by Kumari Builders & Developers
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Jul, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Devasandra, Bengaluru

Top Projects for Sale around Devasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.83 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Srichakra
4 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenleaf Bougainvillea
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kay Arr Candade Kay Arr Signature
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2.81 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidvin Celeste
Property
Vibhutipura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Estancia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Vajra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
69.02 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Lakeside Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
52.64 L-1.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Devasandra, Bengaluru

Mathikere
13 people rated this locality