Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Doddigunta, Cox Town, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Doddigunta? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Doddigunta, Cox Town, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹73 L
Cox Town, Bengaluru
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Doddigunta)

JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Kiran
Owner
1/11
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.3 kmManipal hospita- 0.1 kmChulha Chauki da Dhaba | Kalyan Nagar Restaurant- 0.1 kmElements Ma...+ More
Kiran
Owner
1/5
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Adnan Shariff
Owner
1/13
5.2 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
DH
Divyasree Homes
1/15
6.1 kms away
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingNatural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro Station

Zero Brokerage Projects around Doddigunta

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
5.81 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Kiran
Owner
1/9
6.1 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 0.1 kmByg B...+ More
Kiran
Owner
1/12
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/18
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.27k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/26
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.69k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
SB
Sai Balaji Properties And Mangement
1/24
6.3 kms away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
1333 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Rainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best M...+ More
Ravi
Owner
1/15
6.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- 4.4 km  ...+ More
MS
Markone Solutions
1/2
6.5 kms away
₹92.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
977 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Doddigunta, Bengaluru

Jeevanhalli
9,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Heerachand Layout
7,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ITC Colony
7,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Doddigunta, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis El Roi
3 BHK Apartment
Cooke Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sap Cristos
Property
Halasuru,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sindhuri Solace
3 BHK Apartment
Maruthi Sevanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ezzy Elite
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sivanchetti Gardens,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Serinity
3 BHK Apartment
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
3.36 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of F4 The Arbour Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Cooke Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HPR Spencer Oak
3 BHK Apartment
Frazer Town,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Malpani Mauni Ashish
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamat Krupa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Athena
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
2.32 Cr-3.68 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Doddigunta, Bengaluru

Cox Town
12 people rated this locality
4.28
11,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarvagnanagar
8,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Frazer Town