Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Dunnasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Dunnasandra)

Rasika Samak
Owner
1/12
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.1 kmSri Sathya Sai Super Speciality Hospital- 6.2 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 6.5 km  • ...+ More
Purnendu Maji
Owner
1/25
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.6k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Winmore Academy, Whitefield Bengaluru- 8.2 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 8 kmMooch Marod- 0.1 kmKarekal Bus Stop-...+ More
Viswanadh
Owner
1/19
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.46k/sq.ft
623 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Vineet
Owner
1/19
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.54k/sq.ft
901 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Shweta
Owner
1/18
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Winmore Academy, Whitefield Bengaluru- 7.9 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 7.7 kmMooch Marod- 0.1 kmKarekal Bus Sto...+ More
Srinivas
Owner
1/34
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Sanjoy Chowdhury
Owner
1/41
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jan, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Sushant Kumar
Owner
1/25
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Rachel
Owner
1/28
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
744 sq.ft
Saurav
Owner
1/21
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
573 sq.ft
Nasir
Owner
1/15
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
577 sq.ft
Jerome Clifford
Owner
1/25
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.1 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 6.9 kmMooch Marod- 0.1 kmDodda Dunnasandra Cross Bus ...+ More
Manasee Jadhav
Owner
1/30
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
733 sq.ft
Niveditha
Owner
1/23
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.1 kmSri Sathya Sai Super Speciality Hospital- 6.6 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 6.9 km  • ...+ More
Arjun C
Owner
1/20
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
733 sq.ft
Sumit
Owner
1/23
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhishek Gohel
Owner
1/16
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
676 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dunnasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Samurai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kacharakanahalli,Bisnahalli,Bengaluru
62.07 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshanya Aaroha
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kacharakanahalli,Bisnahalli,Bengaluru
79.13 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Botanico
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumalashettyhally,Bengaluru
90.99 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident East Lalbag
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thirumalashettyhally,Bengaluru
63.87 L-98.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of United Sai Green Woods Phase 1
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishtika Anahata
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
91.36 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Evoq
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.95 Cr-2.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of United Sai Silicon Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
1.48 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rhythm Of Rain
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield,Bengaluru
52.67 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrise The Loft
3 BHK Apartment
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
1.9 Cr-2.36 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dunnasandra, Bengaluru

Devanagonthi
4,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Doddadunnasandra
4,842
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anugondanahalli